Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 1:03.66  505 
2.Harvey JOLLY15Basildon Ph 1:05.36  467 
3.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 1:06.69  439 
4.James ROWELL15Romford Town 1:07.87  417 
5.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 1:07.89  416 
6.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 1:08.45  406 
7.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 1:09.28  392 
8.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 1:10.12  378 
9.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 1:10.44  373 
10.Matt JUGGINS15Romford Town 1:10.45  372 
11.Harry WALKER15Chelmsford 1:10.68  369 
12.Vincent MELO PEET15Basildon Ph 1:10.70  368 
13.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 1:10.77  367 
14.Jacob SMITH15Romford Town 1:10.92  365 
15.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 1:11.86  351 
16.Filip KUSNIR15Harlow Pen 1:11.88  351 
17.Finlay SERGENT15Epping For't 1:11.98  349 
18.Daniel WESTON15Romford Town 1:12.43  343 
19.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 1:13.22  332 
20.Max DAWSON15Basildon Ph 1:13.42  329 
21.Samuel BARELLA15Thurrock 1:14.09  320 
22.Alex NELSON15Havering Dol 1:14.19  319 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ole MILLS16Braintree 1:03.96  498 
2.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 1:04.33  489 
3.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 1:05.21  470 
4.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 1:05.28  468 
5.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 1:05.51  463 
6.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 1:05.68  460 
7.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 1:05.73  459 
8.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 1:05.99  453 
9.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 1:06.01  453 
10.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 1:06.38  445 
11.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 1:06.46  444 
12.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 1:06.78  437 
13.Alexander THOMPSON16Chelmsford 1:07.60  422 
14.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 1:07.84  417 
15.Luke GOODALL16Runnymede 1:08.11  412 
16.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 1:08.20  411 
17.Dylan NUTT16Braintree 1:08.25  410 
18.Daniel MCLAGAN16Chelmsford 1:08.33  408 
19.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 1:08.46  406 
20.Aidan WOOD16Witham Dolph 1:08.78  400 
21.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 1:09.24  392 
22.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 1:09.26  392 
23.Ben DAVIS16Romford Town 1:09.36  390 
24.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 1:09.93  381 
25.Liam NICHOLSON16Chelmsford 1:10.22  376 
26.Gregory BARTON16Harlow Pen 1:10.51  371 
27.Nicholas MITCHELL16Colchester 1:11.96  349 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 59.20  628 
2.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 1:00.34  593 
3.Karl BATORSKI27Harlow Pen 1:00.35  593 
4.Lee BAKER20Harlow Pen 1:01.58  558 
5.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 1:01.80  552 
6.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 1:01.83  551 
7.Lee PETERSON41Braintree 1:01.90  549 
7.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 1:01.90  549 
9.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR28Bo Newham 1:02.04  546 
10.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 1:02.12  543 
11.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 1:02.42  536 
12.Hugo JOHNSON17Bo Southend 1:02.86  524 
13.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 1:03.19  516 
14.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 1:03.53  508 
15.Thomas BEARDSELL17Romford Town 1:03.62  506 
16.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 1:03.91  499 
16.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 1:03.91  499 
18.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN18Harlow Pen 1:04.39  488 
19.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 1:04.71  481 
20.Samuel KELLY19BorRedbridge 1:06.12  451 
21.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 1:06.61  441 
22.Stephen TRUONG18BorRedbridge 1:06.67  440 
23.Daniel LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 1:06.81  437 
24.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 1:06.86  436 
25.Ryan NICHOLLS17Thurrock 1:07.14  430 
26.Jack OVERELL18Southend 1:07.83  417 
27.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN22DunmowAtlant 1:08.42  407 
28.Jonathan COX17Killerwhales 1:08.57  404 
29.Christian MCMILLAN17Rochford 1:09.34  391 
30.Perry SWANN18Bark & Dagen 1:09.40  390 
31.Alexander COLE17Colchester 1:09.85  382 
32.Thomas HEAD19Thurrock 1:10.23  376 
33.Tommy GRANT17Southend 1:10.98  364 
34.Daniel MCEWAN18Bark & Dagen 1:11.79  352 
35.George SIMMONS18DunmowAtlant 1:13.56  327 
 Laurence CHALK17Colchester DNC    

UP