Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver ROGERS11Saffron Wald 31.47  268 
1.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH11BorRedbridge 31.47  268 
3.Harrison RIDER11Killerwhales 31.58  265 
4.Mide OLAJIDE11Thurrock 31.65  263 
5.Naythan AUNG11Colchester 32.08  253 
6.Jude HILLS10Bo Southend 32.12  252 
7.Louis LANE10Romford Town 32.25  249 
8.Max MCAULIFFE11Harlow Pen 32.33  247 
9.Jimmy TAYLOR11Thurrock 33.10  230 
10.Oscar DEAN11Bo Waltham F 33.53  221 
11.Matthew PRINCE11Bo Southend 33.72  218 
12.Thomas SAMUELS11Chelmsford 33.77  217 
13.Jenson HURRELL10Thurrock 33.82  216 
14.Daniel LEGON11Basildon Ph 33.92  214 
15.Jaheim KONTEH11Thurrock 34.14  210 
16.Noah JAMESON NEAL11Killerwhales 34.24  208 
17.Harry BENEY11Braintree 34.59  202 
18.Max TRAYNER11Bo Waltham F 34.99  195 
19.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS11Romford Town 35.12  193 
20.Joshua FRAMPTON11Killerwhales 35.17  192 
21.Matthew NOLAN-DAY11Killerwhales 35.35  189 
22.Angus ROBERTSON11Killerwhales 35.42  188 
23.Samuel SCOTT11Chelmsford 35.43  188 
24.Charles ROYLE10Basildon Ph 35.56  186 
25.Matteo CASTELLO11Thurrock 35.64  184 
26.Samuel RENNIE11Braintree 35.75  183 
27.Harrison JARVIS11Thurrock 35.78  182 
28.Kaloyan YORDANOV11Bark & Dagen 35.89  180 
29.Joseph MUNDEN11Bo Waltham F 35.96  179 
30.Elliot SKINGLEY11Saffron Wald 36.00  179 
31.Euan HIGGS11Braintree 36.02  179 
32.Vlad OLTEANU11Bark & Dagen 36.05  178 
33.James EDWARDS11Bo Southend 36.19  176 
34.Lewis DIXON10Bark & Dagen 36.24  175 
35.Abdul-Hakeem SHAMIS11Bark & Dagen 36.45  172 
36.Nathan GRAY11Southend 36.53  171 
37.Jake HARE11BorRedbridge 36.60  170 
38.Ethan PEIRCE11Harlow Pen 36.72  168 
39.Stanley WEBB10Bark & Dagen 37.02  164 
40.Ben STYMAN-HEIGHTON11Halstead 37.13  163 
41.William HOWEL11Basildon Ph 37.14  163 
42.Aidan CLARKSON10DunmowAtlant 37.37  160 
43.Matthew RIDDLE10Bo Southend 37.41  159 
44.Alexander JESSOP11Brentwood 37.46  159 
45.Patrick WINNINGTON10DunmowAtlant 37.55  158 
46.Thomas DUDMAN11Killerwhales 37.58  157 
47.Ben STRINGER10Harlow Pen 37.62  157 
48.Harrison DESSOY10Thurrock 37.64  156 
49.Harry RICHARDSON11Southend 37.73  155 
49.Jamie HALL11Halstead 37.73  155 
51.William EASTEAL11FirstStrokes 37.86  154 
52.Denis MORINE10Chelmsford 38.19  150 
53.Oscar CROFTS11Colchester 39.36  137 
54.Luke JUGGINS11Romford Town 39.68  133 
55.Kaya AHMET11Bo Waltham F 40.58  125 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis BINNING12Romford Town 29.56  323 
2.James SPEERS12Thurrock 30.05  308 
3.Ethan SANTOS12Bo Newham 30.40  297 
4.Harry MCLAGAN12Chelmsford 30.63  291 
5.Pierre-Gauthier TATY-L12Bo Newham 30.69  289 
6.Adam MATLOUB12Bark & Dagen 30.97  281 
7.Jack TURRELL12Basildon Ph 31.13  277 
8.Henry FERRIES12Basildon Ph 31.19  275 
9.Cole SHEPARD12Basildon Ph 31.20  275 
9.Ben HARDY12Colchester 31.20  275 
11.Nathan COCKCROFT12Bo Southend 31.56  266 
12.Owen VAUGHAN12Chelmsford 31.64  264 
13.Jack CONROY12Thurrock 31.75  261 
14.Jack WOOD-MURPHY12Romford Town 31.82  259 
15.James EDGINGS12Thurrock 32.15  251 
16.William PESTELL12Colchester 32.20  250 
17.Christopher STEPHENS12Killerwhales 32.36  246 
18.Louis STEPHEN12Brentwood 32.40  245 
19.Allister CUMMINS12Killerwhales 32.41  245 
20.Luke LEDWIDGE12Colchester 32.49  243 
21.Alfie STRIDE12Epping For't 32.64  240 
22.Joshua EGUAKHIDE12Romford Town 32.97  233 
23.Harry MENDEL12BorRedbridge 33.07  231 
24.Nathan BANGA12Romford Town 33.10  230 
25.Cooper BAKER12Halstead 33.11  230 
26.Oliver WILSHER12Maldon Shark 33.35  225 
27.Aaron LAMBIE12Thurrock 33.53  221 
28.Patrick WARNER12Colchester 33.60  220 
29.Robert BUCKLEY12Thurrock 33.70  218 
30.Jack RICHARDSON12DunmowAtlant 33.94  213 
31.Raffay AHMED12Havering Dol 34.03  212 
32.Cameron NEWTON12Colchester 34.06  211 
33.Adam FEARON12Harlow Pen 34.27  207 
34.George CULLENDER12Killerwhales 34.49  203 
35.James WICKS12Braintree 34.54  203 
36.Alexander ANDONOV12Epping For't 34.76  199 
37.Luke BISHOP12Killerwhales 34.77  199 
38.Oliver PREECE12Braintree 34.92  196 
39.Samuel COSTIN12Basildon Ph 35.09  193 
40.Joshua OGUNLESI12Thurrock 35.41  188 
41.Sam ROWELL12Havering Dol 36.37  173 
42.Morgan FOSTER12Braintree 36.84  167 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James COOPER13Romford Town 28.12  376 
2.Liam BRENNAN13Romford Town 28.73  352 
3.Samuel LITTLE13Killerwhales 29.42  328 
4.Aaron WILSON13Romford Town 29.54  324 
5.Alexander WILLIAMSON13Colchester 29.61  322 
6.Daniel AWOYUNGBO13Bark & Dagen 29.81  315 
7.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV13Bo Newham 30.00  309 
8.Pratham SHETTY13Runnymede 30.09  307 
9.Samuel PERKS13Chelmsford 30.13  305 
10.Keir REES13Harlow Pen 30.14  305 
11.Samuel DACK13DunmowAtlant 30.20  303 
12.Mason HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 30.23  302 
13.Joseph TRIM13Rochford 30.33  299 
14.Oliver LEGON13Basildon Ph 30.51  294 
15.Benjamin HARVEY13Basildon Ph 31.02  280 
16.Tom WARD13Chelmsford 31.11  277 
17.Jack WILLIAMS13Basildon Ph 31.21  275 
18.Christian TILLEY13Colchester 31.32  272 
18.Ben PARADISE13Basildon Ph 31.32  272 
20.Jack STANTON-STOCK13Saffron Wald 31.62  264 
21.Benjamin DRURY13Romford Town 31.67  263 
22.Edward WHITEHAIR13Canvey Isl 31.78  260 
23.Jack MUNDEN13Bo Waltham F 31.88  258 
24.Tomas ZIROMSKAS13Romford Town 32.04  254 
25.Ryan DOOLEY13Epping For't 32.26  249 
26.Kieron HARRIS13Thurrock 32.30  248 
27.Taavo MORAN13Harlow Pen 32.34  247 
28.Charlie BREWSTER13Killerwhales 32.61  241 
29.Isaac PAVEY13Colchester 32.66  240 
30.Jake PILKINGTON13Basildon Ph 32.73  238 
31.Maxwell JONES13Epping For't 32.74  238 
32.Benjamin THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 32.94  234 
33.Drew CLARK13Bo Waltham F 33.31  226 
34.Alastair DAY13Southend 33.38  224 
35.Freddie CAIRNS13Basildon Ph 33.39  224 
36.John BARBER13Chelmsford 33.65  219 
 Aaron MACDERMOTT13Saffron Wald DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie BODEN14Chelmsford 26.30  459 
2.Joshua SMITH14DunmowAtlant 27.00  425 
3.Samuel BRYAN14Basildon Ph 27.26  412 
4.John BOYLE14DunmowAtlant 27.89  385 
5.Billy HARRISON14Romford Town 28.10  377 
6.Charles RENNIE14Braintree 28.18  373 
7.Lewis CUTTING14Thurrock 28.42  364 
8.Billy LO14Bo Southend 28.58  358 
9.Adam HAROUMA14Bo Newham 28.66  355 
10.Lewis BAYLEY14Southend 28.73  352 
11.Jamie COLES14Colchester 28.86  348 
12.Alexander TINNION14Colchester 28.91  346 
13.Haashim HAMEED14Killerwhales 29.05  341 
14.Ali CANGIR14Bark & Dagen 29.13  338 
15.Lewis CARROLL14Runnymede 29.24  334 
16.Calvin GOWERS14Killerwhales 29.45  327 
17.Andrei GARE14Southend 29.94  311 
18.Sean CURLEY14BorRedbridge 30.11  306 
19.Nathan WRIGHT14Saffron Wald 30.19  304 
20.Kirin YEUNG14Colchester 30.26  301 
21.Azar AITMARRI14Thurrock 30.34  299 
22.Montgomery FORSTER14Braintree 30.46  296 
23.Harry CUA14Bo Newham 30.60  291 
24.Harry MARIS14Braintree 30.76  287 
25.Declan ROWLEY14Southend 30.89  283 
26.Harry BASKETT14Southend 31.24  274 
27.Binu WICKREMASINGHE14BorRedbridge 31.37  270 
28.Benjamin SPEAKMAN14Braintree 31.94  256 
29.Samuel SEYOUM14BorRedbridge 32.11  252 
30.Owen STRINGER14Harlow Pen 32.13  252 

UP