Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 4:53.56  516 
 50m 31.78100m 1:07.52150m 1:45.57200m 2:22.91250m 3:04.62300m 3:45.83350m 4:20.16400m 4:53.56
2.James ROWELL15Romford Town 5:07.48  449 
 50m 32.23100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.86200m 2:25.71250m 3:10.89300m 3:56.82350m 4:33.04400m 5:07.48
3.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 5:11.15  433 
 50m 32.77100m 1:11.20150m 1:51.15200m 2:30.31250m 3:16.51300m 4:02.57350m 4:36.53400m 5:11.15
4.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 5:12.98  426 
 50m 33.01100m 1:11.82150m 1:50.95200m 2:28.82250m 3:15.46300m 4:03.10350m 4:37.94400m 5:12.98
5.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 5:15.46  416 
 50m 33.55100m 1:12.10150m 1:53.07200m 2:32.81250m 3:17.68300m 4:04.33350m 4:40.98400m 5:15.46
6.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 5:17.69  407 
 50m 33.10100m 1:11.01150m 1:52.27200m 2:32.14250m 3:19.01300m 4:06.10350m 4:42.04400m 5:17.69
7.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 5:19.41  400 
 50m 32.91100m 1:12.36150m 1:52.57200m 2:31.61250m 3:18.19300m 4:05.88350m 4:42.43400m 5:19.41

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ole MILLS16Braintree 4:49.16  540 
 50m 30.25100m 1:04.78150m 1:42.25200m 2:19.44250m 2:59.60300m 3:40.98350m 4:15.84400m 4:49.16
2.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 4:55.91  504 
 50m 31.99100m 1:09.24150m 1:45.63200m 2:21.85250m 3:04.54300m 3:48.14350m 4:22.17400m 4:55.91
3.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 4:57.95  493 
 50m 31.20100m 1:07.59150m 1:43.47200m 2:19.43250m 3:04.48300m 3:49.35350m 4:24.08400m 4:57.95
4.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 4:59.32  487 
 50m 31.11100m 1:06.19150m 1:45.25200m 2:22.62250m 3:06.56300m 3:49.95350m 4:25.45400m 4:59.32
5.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 5:03.21  468 
 50m 32.21100m 1:10.29150m 1:47.95200m 2:25.63250m 3:08.62300m 3:53.71350m 4:28.51400m 5:03.21
6.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 5:14.36  420 
 50m 30.47100m 1:05.67150m 1:46.00200m 2:24.70250m 3:13.88300m 4:02.49350m 4:38.74400m 5:14.36

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 4:33.61  637 
 50m 28.70100m 1:01.81150m 1:36.81200m 2:11.45250m 2:50.95300m 3:31.00350m 4:03.45400m 4:33.61
2.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 4:33.86  635 
 50m 28.64100m 1:01.85150m 1:37.30200m 2:12.20250m 2:50.28300m 3:30.32350m 4:03.34400m 4:33.86
3.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 4:46.38  556 
 50m 30.33100m 1:05.30150m 1:42.18200m 2:18.82250m 2:59.63300m 3:41.03350m 4:14.43400m 4:46.38
4.James DAVIS22Romford Town 4:48.81  542 
 50m 29.68100m 1:04.15150m 1:41.06200m 2:17.51250m 2:59.27300m 3:41.59350m 4:15.72400m 4:48.81
5.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 5:06.45  453 
 50m 29.66100m 1:05.66150m 1:44.71200m 2:22.44250m 3:05.32300m 3:51.72350m 4:29.67400m 5:06.45

UP