Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 2:16.84  514 29.271:04.452:16.40
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 2:21.69  463 30.051:07.271:50.25
3.James ROWELL15Romford Town 2:26.22  421 31.611:08.031:53.00
4.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 2:26.41  419 32.301:10.471:54.56
5.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 2:26.84  416 32.231:09.461:54.10
6.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 2:29.05  397 32.541:11.161:55.59
7.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 2:29.95  390 31.681:10.471:55.53
8.Daniel WESTON15Romford Town 2:30.23  388 32.051:11.361:56.32
9.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 2:30.51  386 32.831:11.081:58.18
10.Manuel NACHEV15BorRedbridge 2:30.61  385 32.911:11.161:55.84
11.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 2:30.93  383 31.771:09.771:55.74
12.Matt JUGGINS15Romford Town 2:31.58  378 33.311:13.461:56.14
13.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 2:32.67  370 31.701:10.131:58.21
14.Harry WALKER15Chelmsford 2:33.29  365 34.431:14.511:57.31
15.Vincent MELO PEET15Basildon Ph 2:33.62  363 33.051:11.921:59.45
16.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 2:35.29  351 31.941:12.171:59.57
17.Tyler BERRY15Basildon Ph 2:35.45  350 34.071:09.261:59.04

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ole MILLS16Braintree 2:16.25  520 29.551:05.201:44.13
2.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 2:18.08  500 30.021:03.731:46.39
3.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 2:18.86  492 29.311:06.911:48.77
4.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 2:20.34  476 30.021:06.501:48.64
5.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 2:20.74  472 30.231:05.191:46.79
6.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 2:20.77  472 30.271:05.201:49.22
7.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 2:21.74  462 30.691:06.791:48.29
7.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 2:21.74  462 31.131:06.651:49.36
9.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 2:21.75  462 28.241:03.461:50.29
10.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 2:23.48  446 31.091:07.921:50.26
11.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 2:24.36  437 31.961:09.131:51.68
12.Alexander THOMPSON16Chelmsford 2:25.77  425 31.811:09.131:53.02
13.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 2:25.86  424 30.831:06.611:54.14
14.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 2:25.91  424 32.041:09.041:52.93
15.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 2:28.73  400 30.421:07.311:52.40

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Karl BATORSKI27Harlow Pen 2:06.05  657 26.7658.921:34.07
2.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 2:09.66  604 27.5659.391:38.44
3.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 2:10.87  587 27.261:00.201:41.94
4.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 2:11.27  582 28.101:00.181:39.15
5.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 2:11.57  578 28.411:01.441:41.25
6.James DAVIS22Romford Town 2:13.70  551 28.471:02.261:42.25
7.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 2:13.96  548 29.291:04.011:42.27
8.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 2:15.59  528 28.221:02.561:44.63
9.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 2:16.43  518 28.611:04.081:45.35
10.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 2:17.11  511 28.211:03.891:45.29
11.Thomas BEARDSELL17Romford Town 2:17.15  510 28.371:04.121:45.62
12.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR28Bo Newham 2:17.76  503 28.821:04.431:45.42
13.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 2:18.30  498 29.881:06.211:46.96
14.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 2:19.69  483 27.681:03.441:46.02
15.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 2:19.74  482 28.831:04.831:46.71
16.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 2:21.01  469 28.851:05.411:47.36
17.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 2:21.11  468 28.871:05.911:46.63
18.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 2:27.70  408 30.091:08.161:51.71
19.Christian MCMILLAN17Rochford 2:31.44  379 31.581:09.801:55.65

UP