Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.James ROWELL15Romford Town 1:04.14  444 31.12
2.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 1:04.38  439 30.86
3.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 1:04.51  436 31.21
4.Tyler BERRY15Basildon Ph 1:06.00  407 32.07
5.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 1:07.90  374 33.11
6.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 1:07.93  373 33.55
7.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 1:08.07  371 33.24
8.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 1:08.19  369 32.52
9.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 1:08.58  363 33.07
10.Jacob SMITH15Romford Town 1:08.79  360 33.62
11.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 1:09.81  344 34.08
12.Finlay SERGENT15Epping For't 1:12.42  308 34.83
13.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 1:12.89  302 35.84
14.Alex NELSON15Havering Dol 1:14.57  282 35.44

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 1:01.58  501 30.19
2.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 1:02.52  479 30.47
3.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 1:03.11  466 30.38
4.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 1:03.28  462 30.39
5.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 1:03.47  458 31.04
6.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 1:03.91  449 30.84
7.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 1:05.36  419 31.22
8.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 1:05.38  419 31.92
9.Ole MILLS16Braintree 1:05.52  416 31.74
9.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 1:05.52  416 30.46
11.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 1:06.06  406 32.12
12.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 1:06.10  405 31.97
13.Joshua ARNONE16Havering Dol 1:06.70  395 31.23
14.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 1:06.88  391 32.14
15.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 1:07.59  379 33.19
16.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 1:07.66  378 32.86
17.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 1:10.96  328 33.90
18.Liam NICHOLSON16Chelmsford 1:11.15  325 34.61
19.Kieran BARBERO16Basildon Ph 1:11.50  320 34.91

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 58.63  581 26.72
2.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 59.29  562 28.59
3.Lee PETERSON41Braintree 1:00.54  528 28.97
4.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 1:00.88  519 29.64
5.Lee BAKER20Harlow Pen 1:01.46  504 29.59
6.Tomas STEVENS18Harlow Pen 1:02.31  484 29.47
7.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 1:02.51  479 29.90
8.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 1:02.88  471 30.19
9.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 1:03.28  462 30.44
10.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 1:03.33  461 31.25
11.Ryan NICHOLLS17Thurrock 1:03.73  452 31.75
12.Jack HOWLETT19Colchester 1:04.01  446 31.19
13.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 1:04.21  442 30.96
14.Alec HUMPHRIES17Basildon Ph 1:04.43  438 31.23
15.Daniel LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 1:04.53  436 31.79
16.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 1:05.16  423 30.71
17.Samuel KELLY19BorRedbridge 1:05.34  420 31.43
18.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 1:05.71  413 31.39
19.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 1:06.49  398 -

UP