Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 29.70  441 
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 29.71  440 
3.James ROWELL15Romford Town 30.25  417 
4.Harvey JOLLY15Basildon Ph 31.07  385 
5.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 31.39  373 
6.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 31.52  369 
7.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 31.67  363 
8.Rory BENNETT15Colchester 31.79  359 
8.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 31.79  359 
10.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 32.24  344 
11.Jacob SMITH15Romford Town 32.47  337 
12.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 32.49  337 
13.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 32.76  328 
14.Alex NELSON15Havering Dol 33.88  297 
15.Finlay SERGENT15Epping For't 34.36  284 
16.Samuel BARELLA15Thurrock 34.46  282 
17.Filip KUSNIR15Harlow Pen 34.58  279 
18.Damian GOZDEK15Bo Southend 34.77  274 
19.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 35.33  262 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 29.54  448 
2.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 29.57  447 
3.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 29.78  437 
4.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 29.81  436 
5.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 30.09  424 
6.Joshua ARNONE16Havering Dol 30.37  412 
7.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 30.40  411 
8.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 30.50  407 
9.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 30.64  401 
10.Andrew MARTINDALE16Thurrock 30.78  396 
11.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 30.91  391 
12.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 30.96  389 
13.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 31.06  385 
14.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 31.15  382 
15.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 31.22  379 
16.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 31.38  374 
16.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 31.38  374 
18.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 31.44  371 
19.Ole MILLS16Braintree 31.51  369 
20.Callum YEO16Bo Waltham F 31.67  363 
21.Luke GOODALL16Runnymede 31.98  353 
22.Joseph BENTLEY16Witham Dolph 32.33  342 
23.Gregory BARTON16Harlow Pen 32.46  337 
24.Aidan WOOD16Witham Dolph 32.60  333 
25.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 32.74  329 
26.James MILLS16FirstStrokes 32.76  328 
27.Alexander THOMPSON16Chelmsford 32.84  326 
28.Thomas WESTON16Romford Town 32.92  323 
29.George BURRELL16Braintree 33.24  314 
30.Liam NICHOLSON16Chelmsford 33.94  295 
31.Matthew OATEN16Basildon Ph 34.11  291 
 Alex CAMPBELL16Rochford DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 27.54  553 
2.Lee PETERSON41Braintree 27.75  540 
3.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 27.96  528 
4.Lee BAKER20Harlow Pen 27.97  528 
5.Karl BATORSKI27Harlow Pen 28.04  524 
6.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 28.13  519 
7.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR28Bo Newham 28.57  495 
8.Hugo JOHNSON17Bo Southend 28.89  479 
9.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 28.97  475 
10.James NEALE17Basildon Ph 29.07  470 
11.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 29.20  464 
12.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 29.29  459 
13.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 29.49  450 
14.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 29.58  446 
15.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 29.68  442 
16.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 29.89  432 
17.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 30.02  427 
18.Daniel LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 30.06  425 
19.Samuel KELLY19BorRedbridge 30.16  421 
20.Alec HUMPHRIES17Basildon Ph 30.31  415 
21.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 30.44  409 
22.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 30.47  408 
23.Ryan NICHOLLS17Thurrock 30.70  399 
24.Thomas HEAD19Thurrock 30.77  396 
25.Stephen TRUONG18BorRedbridge 30.89  392 
26.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN18Harlow Pen 31.04  386 
27.Alexander COLE17Colchester 31.15  382 
28.Robert BROWN25Halstead 31.75  361 
29.Christian MCMILLAN17Rochford 31.83  358 
30.Charlie STEVENS18Harlow Pen 32.06  350 
31.Daniel MCEWAN18Bark & Dagen 32.14  348 
32.Perry SWANN18Bark & Dagen 32.42  339 
33.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 32.51  336 
34.Todd HARDING19Rochford 32.61  333 
35.Callum MARLEY17Witham Dolph 32.69  330 
36.Lewis ARCHER18Halstead 32.78  328 
37.Aaron BEARWISH17Basildon Ph 32.85  326 
38.George SIMMONS18DunmowAtlant 32.91  324 
39.James NEALL17Canvey Isl 33.09  319 
40.Oliver COLES17Romford Town 33.31  312 
41.Robert MILLS18FirstStrokes 33.35  311 
42.Michael CLARK17Bark & Dagen 33.48  307 
43.Tommy GRANT17Southend 33.52  306 
44.Robert DAVISON18Bark & Dagen 33.90  296 
45.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN22DunmowAtlant 34.07  292 

UP