Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Naythan AUNG11Colchester 35.55  257 
2.Jack SKERRY11Chelmsford 36.58  236 
3.Donatas DRAGASIUS11Bo Newham 37.01  228 
4.Alessandro RIODA11Harlow Pen 37.39  221 
5.Mide OLAJIDE11Thurrock 37.86  212 
6.Louis LANE10Romford Town 38.19  207 
7.Jenson HURRELL10Thurrock 38.23  206 
8.Thomas SAMUELS11Chelmsford 38.27  206 
9.Jude HILLS10Bo Southend 38.29  205 
10.Noah JAMESON NEAL11Killerwhales 38.33  205 
11.Jimmy TAYLOR11Thurrock 38.56  201 
12.Max MCAULIFFE11Harlow Pen 39.23  191 
13.Matthew PRINCE11Bo Southend 39.33  189 
14.Samuel SCOTT11Chelmsford 39.48  187 
15.Jaheim KONTEH11Thurrock 40.08  179 
16.Joseph MUNDEN11Bo Waltham F 40.14  178 
17.Joshua FRAMPTON11Killerwhales 40.27  176 
18.Daniel LEGON11Basildon Ph 40.42  175 
19.Lukas CACI11Epping For't 40.48  174 
20.Max TRAYNER11Bo Waltham F 40.58  172 
21.Matthew NOLAN-DAY11Killerwhales 40.77  170 
22.Luke JUGGINS11Romford Town 40.99  167 
23.Aidan CLARKSON10DunmowAtlant 41.35  163 
24.Harrison JARVIS11Thurrock 41.37  163 
25.Harry BENEY11Braintree 41.41  162 
26.Angus ROBERTSON11Killerwhales 41.45  162 
27.Charles ROYLE10Basildon Ph 41.49  161 
28.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS11Romford Town 41.63  160 
29.Kai CHENG11Colchester 41.85  157 
30.Samuel RENNIE11Braintree 41.95  156 
31.Stanley WEBB10Bark & Dagen 41.97  156 
32.Rufus JONES10Epping For't 42.01  155 
33.Samuel CARTER10Bo Southend 42.02  155 
34.Jake HARE11BorRedbridge 42.35  152 
35.Nathan GRAY11Southend 42.43  151 
36.Abdul-Hakeem SHAMIS11Bark & Dagen 42.46  150 
37.Jamie HALL11Halstead 42.67  148 
38.Oscar DEAN11Bo Waltham F 42.75  147 
39.Lewis DIXON10Bark & Dagen 42.84  147 
40.Alexander JESSOP11Brentwood 42.90  146 
41.Denis MORINE10Chelmsford 43.13  144 
42.William EASTEAL11FirstStrokes 43.45  140 
43.William HOWEL11Basildon Ph 43.57  139 
44.Harry ROBINSON11Bark & Dagen 43.60  139 
45.Oscar CROFTS11Colchester 43.92  136 
46.Harry SALMON11Halstead 45.20  125 
47.Lance METER11Chelmsford 48.09  103 
 Harrison RIDER11Killerwhales DQ FI    
 Kade WRIGHT10Harlow Pen DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan SANTOS12Bo Newham 34.51  281 
2.Harry MCLAGAN12Chelmsford 34.90  271 
3.Cole SHEPARD12Basildon Ph 35.25  263 
4.Pierre-Gauthier TATY-L12Bo Newham 35.41  260 
5.Owen VAUGHAN12Chelmsford 35.49  258 
6.Lewis BINNING12Romford Town 35.79  252 
7.Jack CONROY12Thurrock 35.97  248 
8.James SPEERS12Thurrock 36.34  240 
9.Ben HARDY12Colchester 36.44  238 
10.Harry MENDEL12BorRedbridge 36.45  238 
11.William PESTELL12Colchester 36.58  236 
12.Allister CUMMINS12Killerwhales 37.04  227 
13.Michael FREEMAN12Halstead 37.27  223 
14.Jack TURRELL12Basildon Ph 37.76  214 
15.Samuel COSTIN12Basildon Ph 37.78  214 
16.Adam MATLOUB12Bark & Dagen 38.65  200 
17.Nathan COCKCROFT12Bo Southend 39.10  193 
18.Nathan BANGA12Romford Town 39.26  191 
19.Jack RICHARDSON12DunmowAtlant 39.29  190 
20.Luke BISHOP12Killerwhales 39.43  188 
21.Alexander HARNESS12Rochford 39.52  187 
22.Patrick WARNER12Colchester 39.69  184 
23.George CULLENDER12Killerwhales 39.81  183 
24.Aaron LAMBIE12Thurrock 39.95  181 
25.Thomas BENTLEY12Epping For't 40.27  176 
26.James WICKS12Braintree 40.57  173 
27.Sam MILLER12Southend 40.76  170 
28.Oliver WILSHER12Maldon Shark 41.50  161 
 Louis STEPHEN12Brentwood DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James COOPER13Romford Town 31.98  353 
2.Liam BRENNAN13Romford Town 33.14  317 
3.Samuel PERKS13Chelmsford 33.26  314 
4.Aaron WILSON13Romford Town 34.81  274 
5.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV13Bo Newham 35.25  263 
6.Tomas ZIROMSKAS13Romford Town 35.34  261 
7.Samuel DACK13DunmowAtlant 35.40  260 
8.Jude WARD13Romford Town 35.47  259 
9.Tom WARD13Chelmsford 35.62  255 
10.Edward WHITEHAIR13Canvey Isl 36.12  245 
11.Alexander WILLIAMSON13Colchester 36.33  241 
12.Isaac PAVEY13Colchester 36.43  239 
13.Ben PARADISE13Basildon Ph 36.54  236 
14.Mason HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 36.56  236 
15.Keir REES13Harlow Pen 36.64  234 
16.Benjamin HARVEY13Basildon Ph 36.65  234 
17.Samuel LITTLE13Killerwhales 36.67  234 
18.Thomas SAUVARY-HINES13Basildon Ph 37.05  227 
19.Lewis HAYHOW13Bo Waltham F 37.09  226 
20.Benjamin DRURY13Romford Town 37.20  224 
21.Christian TILLEY13Colchester 37.60  217 
22.Ewan STURGEON13Chelmsford 37.64  216 
23.Jack MUNDEN13Bo Waltham F 37.71  215 
24.Kieron HARRIS13Thurrock 37.74  215 
25.Aaron MACDERMOTT13Saffron Wald 37.77  214 
26.Jack STANTON-STOCK13Saffron Wald 37.83  213 
27.Oliver LEGON13Basildon Ph 37.92  211 
28.Freddie CAIRNS13Basildon Ph 38.73  198 
29.Jamie LEVY13Epping For't 38.81  197 
30.Brian WONG13Thurrock 38.96  195 
31.Joshua CLAYTON13Bo Southend 38.97  195 
32.Maxwell JONES13Epping For't 39.35  189 
 Joseph TRIM13Rochford DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie BODEN14Chelmsford 29.12  468 
2.Joshua SMITH14DunmowAtlant 30.67  400 
3.Charles RENNIE14Braintree 30.90  391 
4.John BOYLE14DunmowAtlant 31.29  377 
5.Samuel BRYAN14Basildon Ph 31.54  368 
6.Lewis CUTTING14Thurrock 32.32  342 
7.Finlay RUDGE14Braintree 32.46  337 
8.Lewis BAYLEY14Southend 33.14  317 
9.Daniel SIDA14Killerwhales 33.18  316 
10.Alexander TINNION14Colchester 33.60  304 
11.Jamie COLES14Colchester 34.34  285 
12.Joseph GROVES14Romford Town 34.64  278 
13.Harry CUA14Bo Newham 34.79  274 
14.Sean CURLEY14BorRedbridge 34.94  270 
15.Kirin YEUNG14Colchester 34.95  270 
16.Andrei GARE14Southend 35.27  263 
17.Nathan WRIGHT14Saffron Wald 35.43  259 
18.Harry BASKETT14Southend 35.92  249 
19.Adam HAROUMA14Bo Newham 36.30  241 

UP