Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 2:22.73  446 31.531:07.791:45.09
2.Daniel WESTON15Romford Town 2:28.21  398 33.011:10.381:49.57
3.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 2:29.00  392 33.041:09.261:48.62
4.Manuel NACHEV15BorRedbridge 2:29.13  391 32.491:10.341:49.01
5.James ROWELL15Romford Town 2:29.47  388 32.371:10.971:49.57
6.Vincent MELO PEET15Basildon Ph 2:32.06  369 33.531:12.751:53.20
7.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 2:33.20  361 33.021:12.041:51.81
8.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 2:38.55  325 33.151:11.361:52.84

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 2:17.65  498 29.041:03.471:40.66
2.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 2:18.85  485 30.071:05.021:41.62
3.Ole MILLS16Braintree 2:19.45  479 31.131:05.851:42.18
4.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 2:20.06  472 31.851:06.881:43.25
5.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 2:21.60  457 31.261:06.861:43.58
6.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 2:24.87  427 30.711:07.071:45.74
7.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 2:27.51  404 31.181:08.381:47.24
8.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 2:27.61  403 31.921:10.041:49.61
9.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 2:27.91  401 31.561:08.731:48.03
10.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 2:30.73  379 34.561:13.721:52.57
11.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 2:31.73  371 32.961:11.961:51.97
12.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 2:32.47  366 32.441:10.581:51.74
13.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 2:34.12  354 34.141:13.171:53.34
14.Aaron CLARKE16Basildon Ph 2:36.96  335 32.771:11.111:52.34

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 2:08.40  613 29.981:02.921:36.02
2.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 2:08.89  606 29.111:02.871:35.57
3.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 2:12.57  557 28.761:02.431:36.79
4.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 2:15.31  524 29.661:04.001:39.19
5.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 2:15.43  522 29.041:02.091:38.19
6.Thomas BEARDSELL17Romford Town 2:15.88  517 29.371:04.641:40.58
7.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 2:16.22  513 29.691:04.251:40.79
8.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 2:16.77  507 30.071:03.531:39.63
9.Hugo JOHNSON17Bo Southend 2:17.73  497 29.601:04.621:41.17
10.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 2:17.82  496 29.681:04.081:40.73
11.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 2:24.35  431 29.991:05.26-
12.Michael CLARK17Bark & Dagen 2:27.13  407 31.771:08.651:47.56
13.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 2:27.29  406 28.241:02.421:42.68
14.Oliver COLES17Romford Town 2:29.85  386 31.931:08.371:47.36

UP