Boys 10/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Louis LANE10Romford Town 2:51.55  253 38.431:21.782:06.34
2.Mide OLAJIDE11Thurrock 2:54.27  241 38.581:24.862:10.66
3.Jimmy TAYLOR11Thurrock 2:56.57  232 40.061:23.442:10.98
4.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS11Romford Town 3:07.92  192 41.321:30.822:21.17
5.Jenson HURRELL10Thurrock 3:10.03  186 42.501:33.092:22.74
6.Matthew NOLAN-DAY11Killerwhales 3:12.15  180 42.941:30.732:22.57
7.Noah JAMESON NEAL11Killerwhales 3:13.69  176 42.211:32.622:25.15
8.Jude HILLS10Bo Southend 3:19.17  161 39.471:32.312:27.86
9.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH11BorRedbridge 3:23.19  152 40.651:31.122:26.22
10.Aidan HILL10Bark & Dagen 3:34.38  129 45.621:40.442:38.40

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lewis BINNING12Romford Town 2:35.23  342 35.741:15.531:56.65
2.Henry FERRIES12Basildon Ph 2:40.78  307 35.361:16.781:59.44
3.Aaron LAMBIE12Thurrock 2:52.64  248 39.071:23.492:08.65
4.Adam MATLOUB12Bark & Dagen 2:54.26  241 36.031:22.532:09.45
5.William PESTELL12Colchester 2:54.51  240 38.591:23.682:10.33
6.Cole SHEPARD12Basildon Ph 2:57.88  227 37.211:23.392:09.79
7.Harry MENDEL12BorRedbridge 3:07.22  194 40.591:27.762:17.43
8.Owen VAUGHAN12Chelmsford 3:10.09  186 39.411:27.932:19.69

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mason HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 2:29.33  384 33.461:12.011:51.77
2.James COOPER13Romford Town 2:29.90  379 32.271:11.111:51.84
3.Liam BRENNAN13Romford Town 2:37.83  325 34.371:16.591:57.30
4.Samuel PERKS13Chelmsford 2:39.98  312 34.301:15.521:59.84
5.Drew CLARK13Bo Waltham F 2:58.73  224 39.561:23.562:10.48

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie BODEN14Chelmsford 2:14.27  528 29.771:03.961:38.59
2.Billy HARRISON14Romford Town 2:24.19  426 31.991:08.151:46.78
3.Samuel BRYAN14Basildon Ph 2:30.87  372 33.461:11.761:51.49
4.Lewis CUTTING14Thurrock 2:33.90  350 33.641:13.091:53.45
5.Azar AITMARRI14Thurrock 2:36.58  333 34.901:14.681:55.67
6.John DAVIS14BorRedbridge 2:43.21  294 36.271:18.072:01.02
7.Lewis BAYLEY14Southend 2:44.83  285 36.011:16.891:59.77
8.Sean CURLEY14BorRedbridge 2:45.52  282 34.941:16.442:01.34
9.Michael SHARP14Epping For't 2:47.10  274 35.481:18.652:03.28
10.Harry CUA14Bo Newham 2:47.65  271 36.141:19.472:04.53

UP