Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 1:04.56  423 30.53
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 1:04.57  423 29.92
3.Manuel NACHEV15BorRedbridge 1:06.97  379 30.75
4.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 1:07.01  378 31.93
5.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 1:07.08  377 32.16
6.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 1:07.63  368 30.96
7.Vincent MELO PEET15Basildon Ph 1:08.22  358 31.62
8.Daniel WESTON15Romford Town 1:08.28  357 32.07
9.Samuel BARELLA15Thurrock 1:08.97  347 31.62
10.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 1:09.26  342 32.28
11.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 1:09.33  341 31.86
12.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 1:10.90  319 32.39
13.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 1:11.15  316 33.09
14.Rory BENNETT15Colchester 1:14.03  280 32.73

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Arran FRANCIS16Colchester 1:02.73  461 29.42
2.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 1:02.82  459 29.55
3.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 1:03.42  446 29.41
4.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 1:03.65  441 29.76
5.Ole MILLS16Braintree 1:04.07  433 29.77
6.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 1:04.79  418 29.83
7.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 1:05.16  411 30.34
8.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 1:06.05  395 30.87
9.Daniel MCLAGAN16Chelmsford 1:06.13  393 30.63
10.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 1:06.70  383 30.85
11.Aaron CLARKE16Basildon Ph 1:06.73  383 31.16
12.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 1:07.49  370 30.70
13.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 1:08.00  362 31.46
14.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 1:08.11  360 31.82
15.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 1:08.69  351 32.09
16.Joshua ARNONE16Havering Dol 1:08.72  351 31.07
17.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 1:10.13  330 33.02
18.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 1:10.60  323 33.44
 Alexander DRURY16Romford Town DNC     
 Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 58.27  575 27.27
2.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 58.34  573 28.16
3.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 59.01  554 27.39
4.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 59.26  547 27.45
5.Hugo JOHNSON17Bo Southend 1:00.09  525 28.64
6.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 1:00.38  517 27.06
7.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 1:01.01  501 28.41
8.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 1:01.33  493 28.43
9.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN18Harlow Pen 1:01.35  493 28.28
10.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 1:01.92  479 29.00
11.Alexei WINDER18Bo Newham 1:02.07  476 29.32
12.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 1:02.30  471 28.90
13.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 1:02.87  458 28.69
14.Cameron SIMPSON17Colchester 1:03.36  447 28.85
15.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 1:03.81  438 29.67
16.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 1:04.34  427 29.45
17.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 1:04.90  416 29.81
18.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 1:05.58  403 29.18
19.Stephen TRUONG18BorRedbridge 1:06.99  379 29.32
20.Perry SWANN18Bark & Dagen 1:07.26  374 30.87
21.Oliver COLES17Romford Town 1:07.29  373 30.86
22.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 1:07.49  370 30.23
23.Callum MARLEY17Witham Dolph 1:07.65  368 31.15
24.Michael CLARK17Bark & Dagen 1:07.94  363 31.04

UP