Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 27.94  474 
2.Harvey JOLLY15Basildon Ph 28.97  426 
3.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 29.54  401 
4.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 29.73  394 
4.Samuel BARELLA15Thurrock 29.73  394 
6.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 29.96  385 
7.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 30.12  379 
8.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 30.13  378 
9.Manuel NACHEV15BorRedbridge 30.30  372 
10.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 30.67  359 
11.Daniel WESTON15Romford Town 30.71  357 
12.Domas KLINGA15Bo Newham 30.79  354 
13.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 30.81  354 
14.James ROWELL15Romford Town 30.89  351 
15.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 31.25  339 
16.Damian GOZDEK15Bo Southend 31.41  334 
17.Max DAWSON15Basildon Ph 31.65  326 
18.Tyler BERRY15Basildon Ph 31.68  325 
19.Jack RICE15Bark & Dagen 32.05  314 
20.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 32.16  311 
21.Matt JUGGINS15Romford Town 33.06  286 
 Alex NELSON15Havering Dol DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Arran FRANCIS16Colchester 27.68  488 
2.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 28.36  454 
3.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 28.42  451 
4.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 28.52  446 
5.Dylan NUTT16Braintree 28.75  435 
6.Ole MILLS16Braintree 28.90  429 
7.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 29.02  423 
8.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 29.06  422 
8.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 29.06  422 
10.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 29.17  417 
11.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 29.23  414 
12.Andrew MARTINDALE16Thurrock 29.52  402 
13.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 29.72  394 
14.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 29.94  386 
15.Daniel MCLAGAN16Chelmsford 30.09  380 
16.Joshua ARNONE16Havering Dol 30.16  377 
17.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 30.18  376 
18.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 30.21  375 
19.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 30.28  373 
19.Callum YEO16Bo Waltham F 30.28  373 
21.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 30.34  370 
22.Alexander THOMPSON16Chelmsford 30.36  370 
23.Ben COX16Braintree 30.41  368 
24.Kieran BARBERO16Basildon Ph 30.54  363 
25.Gregory BARTON16Harlow Pen 30.60  361 
26.Brogan BATES16Colchester 30.79  354 
27.Luke GOODALL16Runnymede 31.25  339 
28.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 31.32  337 
29.Luca PAVONI16Brentwood 31.40  334 
30.George BURRELL16Braintree 31.57  329 
31.Lochlainn HANKIN-APPLE16FirstStrokes 32.34  306 
32.Edmund BEATON16Braintree 32.35  306 
33.Remy TRAN16Thurrock 33.28  281 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 26.27  571 
2.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 26.45  559 
3.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 26.50  556 
4.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 26.64  547 
5.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 26.77  540 
6.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN18Harlow Pen 26.80  538 
7.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 27.80  482 
8.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 27.94  474 
9.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 28.16  463 
10.Jack HOWLETT19Colchester 28.17  463 
11.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 28.26  459 
12.Peter LAWTON24Southend 28.30  457 
12.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 28.30  457 
14.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 28.38  453 
15.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 28.45  449 
16.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ19Bo Newham 28.47  448 
17.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 28.53  446 
18.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 28.57  444 
19.Alexei WINDER18Bo Newham 28.60  442 
19.James DAY18Basildon Ph 28.60  442 
21.Cameron SIMPSON17Colchester 28.61  442 
21.Alexander PETERSON18FirstStrokes 28.61  442 
23.Joshua BIBBY18Witham Dolph 28.62  441 
24.Jonathan COX17Killerwhales 28.83  432 
25.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 28.96  426 
26.Thomas HEAD19Thurrock 28.98  425 
27.Byron WOOD17Runnymede 29.18  416 
28.Perry SWANN18Bark & Dagen 29.39  408 
29.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 29.41  407 
30.Samuel KELLY19BorRedbridge 29.66  397 
31.Tommy GRANT17Southend 29.72  394 
32.Daniel LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 29.82  390 
33.Robert BROWN25Halstead 30.01  383 
34.Todd HARDING19Rochford 30.03  382 
35.Daniel ROBINSON17Killerwhales 30.21  375 
36.Michael CLARK17Bark & Dagen 30.30  372 
37.Ryan NICHOLLS17Thurrock 30.33  371 
38.George SIMMONS18DunmowAtlant 30.35  370 
39.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN22DunmowAtlant 30.43  367 
40.Charlie STEVENS18Harlow Pen 30.76  355 
41.Cameron BROWN17Witham Dolph 30.78  355 
42.Aaron BEARWISH17Basildon Ph 30.80  354 
43.Daniel THOMPSON17Basildon Ph 30.93  350 
43.Robert MILLS18FirstStrokes 30.93  350 
45.Daniel MCEWAN18Bark & Dagen 31.51  331 
46.Steven BEASLEY17Witham Dolph 31.89  319 
47.George WILSON18FirstStrokes 32.30  307 

UP