Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Eleanor CLARKE14Chelmsford 2:48.05    37.761:21.432:04.94
2.Kirsty VEARS16Harlow Pen 2:51.22    40.211:23.582:07.89
3.Jessica AYLING13Romford Town 2:51.42    39.631:23.662:07.83
4.Megan WITTON15Romford Town 2:52.85    39.111:23.062:08.09
5.Lauren SCOTT12Chelmsford 2:54.37    40.311:24.932:10.41
6.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 2:56.73    39.641:24.022:10.39
7.Sumayah CHABANI12Bark & Dagen 2:57.06    38.861:23.092:10.35
8.Daisy TYNDALL14Bark & Dagen 2:57.59    40.561:25.982:12.50
9.Olivya HOLLEYMAN14Harlow Pen 2:59.25    40.021:25.192:13.95
10.Grace MELLOR13DunmowAtlant 2:59.56    40.691:27.242:13.44
11.Megan SAMUELS13Chelmsford 3:00.25    40.491:27.002:14.99
12.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 3:00.28    40.361:26.402:13.52
13.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN13Basildon Ph 3:00.46    39.901:26.032:13.50
14.Caitlin MASCALL14Harlow Pen 3:00.82    40.851:26.332:13.57
15.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 3:01.70    41.601:27.182:13.44
16.Aimee NEWPORT15Thurrock 3:04.05    41.221:28.482:15.84
17.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 3:04.27    43.151:30.732:17.95
18.Ellie RUNNALLS12Chelmsford 3:06.19    42.111:30.332:19.79
19.Chloe MOLONEY12DunmowAtlant 3:07.02    42.941:30.082:18.49
20.Rhianna JONES13BorRedbridge 3:07.07    42.801:30.622:19.14
21.Ciara TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 3:07.49    42.481:30.072:18.49
22.Amber HEAD12Rochford 3:07.51    42.521:30.672:19.45
23.Victoria BISHOP15Killerwhales 3:09.02    41.931:29.432:19.20
24.Emily ROWELL16Havering Dol 3:09.75    42.591:30.042:19.19
25.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 3:10.09    41.611:30.432:20.59
26.Gracie Mae MARTIN11Thurrock 3:10.86    42.611:31.122:21.61
27.Ellen PEGRAM13Thurrock 3:10.87    43.521:31.862:22.03
28.Lucy BAILEY12Rochford 3:12.17    43.991:33.502:23.24
29.Lily GUYNAN11Romford Town 3:12.61    44.721:33.402:23.90
30.Agne SLIPAITYTE12Romford Town 3:12.68    43.511:33.242:23.00
31.Cayley COCHRANE13BorRedbridge 3:12.82    43.391:32.482:23.54
32.Katie FITZWATER13Killerwhales 3:12.89    42.821:32.652:23.62
33.Chloe PHILLIPS15Braintree 3:14.02    45.341:34.892:25.67
34.Holly BUCKINGHAM13Chelmsford 3:15.06    43.491:33.362:24.81
35.Lillie HOULTON15Basildon Ph 3:16.26    43.041:32.642:24.01
36.Frances PETERSON14Killerwhales 3:18.90    45.341:36.152:28.51
37.Kate HILL13Killerwhales 3:19.83    45.291:36.292:28.51
38.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH11Bo Newham 3:21.90    45.271:35.942:28.25

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Aimee WILLMOTT21LAC Perf SC 2:29.49    34.961:13.081:51.08
2.Grace GILROY17Killerwhales 2:35.04    35.451:15.131:55.30
3.Brock WHISTON18Bark & Dagen 2:38.29    36.581:17.681:58.34
4.Katie WHIFFIN18Epping For't 2:48.29    37.271:19.592:03.29
5.Grace WINGROVE17BorRedbridge 3:03.21    40.311:26.052:14.35

UP