Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Phoebe GRIFFITHS14Bo Waltham F 8:52.04    
 50m 30.75100m 1:03.47150m 1:36.81200m 2:10.34250m 2:43.96300m 3:17.60350m 3:51.17400m 4:24.50
 450m 4:58.04500m 5:31.80550m 6:05.56600m 6:39.21650m 7:12.96700m 7:46.74750m 8:20.49800m 8:52.04
2.Georgia MILTON14Romford Town 9:03.58    
 50m 30.93100m 1:04.46150m 1:38.46200m 2:12.43250m 2:46.41300m 3:20.41350m 3:54.38400m 4:28.66
 450m 5:02.77500m 5:37.21550m 6:11.60600m 6:46.23650m 7:20.89700m 7:55.57750m 8:30.25800m 9:03.58
3.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 9:35.24    
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.24150m 1:44.23200m 2:20.47250m 2:56.45300m 3:32.54350m 4:09.25400m 4:45.51
 450m 5:21.83500m 5:58.47550m 6:35.01600m 7:10.99650m 7:47.64700m 8:23.83750m 9:00.22800m 9:35.24
4.Lisa MURPHY16Killerwhales 9:35.44    
 50m 31.56100m 1:06.06150m 1:41.44200m 2:17.05250m 2:53.37300m 3:29.67350m 4:05.89400m 4:42.78
 450m 5:19.70500m 5:56.21550m 6:33.42600m 7:10.41650m 7:46.75700m 8:23.98750m 9:00.16800m 9:35.44
5.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 9:37.42    
 50m 31.72100m 1:06.54150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.76250m 2:55.37300m 3:31.88350m 4:08.75400m 4:45.87
 450m 5:21.13500m 5:58.13550m 6:35.38600m 7:12.62650m 7:49.35700m 8:25.92750m 9:02.42800m 9:37.42
6.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 9:42.50    
 50m 32.80100m 1:08.82150m 1:45.08200m 2:21.26250m 2:57.62300m 3:34.12350m 4:10.49400m 4:47.60
 450m 5:24.64500m 6:01.56550m 6:38.68600m 7:15.78650m 7:52.75700m 8:29.82750m 9:06.51800m 9:42.50
7.Megan KEY13Canvey Isl 9:47.77    
 50m 33.05100m 1:09.05150m 1:45.80200m 2:22.31250m 2:58.79300m 3:35.72350m 4:13.03400m 4:50.04
 450m 5:28.17500m 6:06.18550m 6:43.22600m 7:20.73650m 7:58.42700m 8:35.85750m 9:13.23800m 9:47.77
8.Jessica AYLING13Romford Town 9:49.77    
 50m 32.66100m 1:09.18150m 1:46.51200m 2:23.61250m 3:00.78300m 3:38.19350m 4:15.48400m 4:52.75
 450m 5:30.03500m 6:07.34550m 6:44.93600m 7:22.03650m 7:59.59700m 8:37.16750m 9:13.99800m 9:49.77
9.Lucy GREENWOOD15Chelmsford 9:55.76    
 50m 32.77100m 1:09.16150m 1:46.90200m 2:24.20250m 3:01.54300m 3:39.39350m 4:17.04400m 4:54.58
 450m 5:32.43500m 6:10.41550m 6:48.23600m 7:25.89650m 8:03.88700m 8:41.69750m 9:19.37800m 9:55.76
10.Lucie DAVIS14Killerwhales 9:58.80    
 50m 33.87100m 1:10.37150m 1:47.93200m 2:25.92250m 3:03.59300m 3:41.30350m 4:18.91400m 4:56.79
 450m 5:34.82500m 6:12.81550m 6:51.01600m 7:28.81650m 8:06.61700m 8:44.69750m 9:22.20800m 9:58.80
11.Sumayah CHABANI12Bark & Dagen 10:01.66    
 50m 31.17100m 1:06.75150m 1:43.95200m 2:22.51250m 3:00.34300m 3:38.85350m 4:17.26400m 4:55.69
 450m 5:34.31500m 6:13.35550m 6:52.64600m 7:30.69650m 8:08.92700m 8:46.81750m 9:25.21800m 10:01.66
12.Ellie RUNNALLS12Chelmsford 10:06.29    
 50m 33.55100m 1:11.11150m 1:49.70200m 2:28.22250m 3:06.83300m 3:44.95350m 4:23.46400m 5:01.46
 450m 5:39.57500m 6:17.86550m 6:56.49600m 7:35.49650m 8:14.03700m 8:52.85750m 9:30.65800m 10:06.29
13.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 10:08.11    
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.87150m 1:47.68200m 2:25.93250m 3:04.58300m 3:42.61350m 4:21.17400m 5:00.20
 450m 5:38.39500m 6:16.85550m 6:55.48600m 7:34.55650m 8:13.09700m 8:52.11750m 9:31.07800m 10:08.11
14.Emily MILTON12Romford Town 10:10.28    
 50m 32.56100m 1:09.45150m 1:47.64200m 2:26.33250m 3:04.94300m 3:43.87350m 4:22.53400m 5:01.70
 450m 5:40.36500m 6:19.26550m 6:57.70600m 7:37.77650m 8:16.08700m 8:54.69750m 9:33.31800m 10:10.28
15.Mia JONES14Epping For't 10:16.70    
 50m 33.13100m 1:10.41150m 1:48.59200m 2:27.35250m 3:06.36300m 3:45.05350m 4:24.17400m 5:03.42
 450m 5:42.68500m 6:21.76550m 7:00.95600m 7:40.22650m 8:19.82700m 8:59.42750m 9:38.48800m 10:16.70
16.Megan THOMPSON14Basildon Ph 10:16.98    
 50m 33.96100m 1:12.15150m 1:51.52200m 2:30.32250m 3:09.52300m 3:48.73350m 4:28.07400m 5:06.89
 450m 5:46.00500m 6:25.39550m 7:04.36600m 7:43.73650m 8:23.07700m 9:02.02750m 9:40.77800m 10:16.98
17.Annabel SPEERS14Thurrock 10:20.07    
 50m 32.41100m 1:09.82150m 1:48.88200m 2:28.40250m 3:08.00300m 3:47.70350m 4:27.02400m 5:06.68
 450m 5:45.88500m 6:25.53550m 7:05.19600m 7:44.90650m 8:24.34700m 9:03.48750m 9:42.90800m 10:20.07
18.Georgia MARREN12Romford Town 10:28.74    
 50m 34.58100m 1:12.48150m 1:51.80200m 2:31.35250m 3:10.92300m 3:50.49350m 4:30.97400m 5:11.03
 450m 5:51.00500m 6:30.88550m 7:11.07600m 7:50.34650m 8:29.43700m 9:10.02750m 9:50.53800m 10:28.74
19.Coral SIMPSON15Bark & Dagen 10:29.62    
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.97150m 1:50.48200m 2:30.49250m 3:10.08300m 3:50.12350m 4:30.17400m 5:11.00
 450m 5:51.15500m 6:31.30550m 7:11.56600m 7:51.56650m 8:31.52700m 9:11.99750m 9:51.83800m 10:29.62
20.Ciara TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 10:32.33    
 50m 35.91100m 1:15.29150m 1:55.38200m 2:35.70250m 3:15.50300m 3:56.30350m 4:36.27400m 5:16.54
 450m 5:56.55500m 6:36.94550m 7:16.78600m 7:56.91650m 8:36.18700m 9:16.00750m 9:55.20800m 10:32.33
21.Ellie WINSTON13Bark & Dagen 10:32.45    
 50m 33.68100m 1:11.66150m 1:51.23200m 2:31.14250m 3:11.47300m 3:52.00350m 4:32.76400m 5:13.64
 450m 5:54.76500m 6:35.06550m 7:15.59600m 7:56.09650m 8:35.95700m 9:16.05750m 9:55.79800m 10:32.45
22.Lani COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 10:40.01    
 50m 34.42100m 1:12.65150m 1:52.64200m 2:33.23250m 3:14.17300m 3:54.52350m 4:35.38400m 5:16.01
 450m 5:56.44500m 6:36.38550m 7:17.11600m 7:57.71650m 8:38.78700m 9:19.84750m 10:01.17800m 10:40.01
23.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 10:40.89    
 50m 33.78100m 1:11.74150m 1:51.25200m 2:31.62250m 3:11.75300m 3:52.49350m 4:33.53400m 5:14.59
 450m 5:55.36500m 6:37.21550m 7:18.42600m 8:00.01650m 8:40.94700m 9:21.71750m 10:02.72800m 10:40.89
24.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 10:44.61    
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.73150m 1:55.81200m 2:36.47250m 3:17.93300m 3:58.69350m 4:39.87400m 5:21.17
 450m 6:02.53500m 6:43.47550m 7:25.24600m 8:05.64650m 8:47.19700m 9:27.90750m 10:07.56800m 10:44.61
25.Rebecca ROMAIN15DunmowAtlant 10:49.88    
 50m 36.43100m 1:17.16150m 1:57.81200m 2:38.97250m 3:20.26300m 4:01.81350m 4:42.96400m 5:24.26
 450m 6:05.21500m 6:46.16550m 7:27.38600m 8:08.27650m 8:49.14700m 9:30.21750m 10:10.63800m 10:49.88
26.Daisy TYNDALL14Bark & Dagen 10:51.37    
 50m 35.78100m 1:15.16150m 1:55.60200m 2:36.12250m 3:17.69300m 3:58.30350m 4:39.91400m 5:21.92
 450m 6:03.24500m 6:44.67550m 7:26.07600m 8:07.92650m 8:48.77700m 9:30.93750m 10:12.66800m 10:51.37
 Ciara FLANNERY13Chelmsford DNC    
 Kayleigh WARD14Chelmsford DNF    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 9:26.56    
 50m 32.06100m 1:07.30150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.18250m 2:56.47300m 3:32.23350m 4:08.13400m 4:43.84
 450m 5:19.00500m 5:54.46550m 6:29.99600m 7:05.60650m 7:41.06700m 8:16.89750m 8:52.17800m 9:26.56
2.Lucy GARDNER17Braintree 10:05.28    
 50m 32.37100m 1:08.91150m 1:46.73200m 2:24.68250m 3:02.33300m 3:41.28350m 4:19.59400m 4:58.01
 450m 5:36.18500m 6:15.13550m 6:53.34600m 7:32.40650m 8:10.84700m 8:49.69750m 9:27.84800m 10:05.28
3.Deana LEVY17Epping For't 10:23.12    
 50m 34.56100m 1:12.55150m 1:51.10200m 2:29.84250m 3:08.82300m 3:48.12350m 4:27.36400m 5:06.81
 450m 5:46.59500m 6:26.19550m 7:06.44600m 7:46.13650m 8:25.75700m 9:05.59750m 9:45.11800m 10:23.12
4.Emily SMITH17Bark & Dagen 10:24.64    
 50m 34.75100m 1:12.69150m 1:51.37200m 2:30.47250m 3:09.56300m 3:49.32350m 4:28.91400m 5:08.64
 450m 5:48.50500m 6:28.12550m 7:08.09600m 7:47.79650m 8:27.60700m 9:06.91750m 9:46.42800m 10:24.64

UP