Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Georgia MILTON14Romford Town 4:24.37    
 50m 30.80100m 1:03.81150m 1:36.98200m 2:10.66250m 2:44.17300m 3:17.82350m 3:51.43400m 4:24.37
2.Eloise MONTANANA15BorRedbridge 4:33.66    
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.69150m 1:40.42200m 2:16.21250m 2:50.92300m 3:25.81350m 4:00.75400m 4:33.66
3.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 4:37.91    
 50m 31.61100m 1:05.65150m 1:40.49200m 2:16.37250m 2:52.03300m 3:27.66350m 4:03.25400m 4:37.91
4.Lisa MURPHY16Killerwhales 4:38.59    
 50m 31.05100m 1:05.47150m 1:40.85200m 2:16.92250m 2:52.81300m 3:29.08350m 4:04.93400m 4:38.59
5.Rebecca KITCHING13Chelmsford 4:40.64    
 50m 31.68100m 1:06.45150m 1:41.95200m 2:17.88250m 2:53.18300m 3:28.63350m 4:04.97400m 4:40.64
6.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 4:43.44    
 50m 32.40100m 1:07.38150m 1:42.99200m 2:18.83250m 2:55.20300m 3:31.46350m 4:07.85400m 4:43.44
7.Megan KEY13Canvey Isl 4:45.18    
 50m 32.40100m 1:07.95150m 1:43.72200m 2:20.15250m 2:56.64300m 3:33.67350m 4:10.98400m 4:45.18
8.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 4:45.90    
 50m 32.37100m 1:07.33150m 1:43.37200m 2:19.83250m 2:54.93300m 3:31.64350m 4:09.26400m 4:45.90
9.Rebecca CRIBB14Romford Town 4:47.21    
 50m 33.28100m 1:08.93150m 1:45.00200m 2:21.56250m 2:58.38300m 3:35.36350m 4:12.43400m 4:47.21
10.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 4:47.52    
 50m 32.77100m 1:08.29150m 1:44.40200m 2:20.75250m 2:57.12300m 3:34.20350m 4:11.43400m 4:47.52
11.Lucy GREENWOOD15Chelmsford 4:50.50    
 50m 32.32100m 1:08.23150m 1:44.96200m 2:21.88250m 2:59.07300m 3:36.57350m 4:14.01400m 4:50.50
12.Stephanie TOMLINSON16Romford Town 4:52.69    
 50m 32.35100m 1:07.72150m 1:43.95200m 2:21.02250m 2:57.92300m 3:35.72350m 4:14.08400m 4:52.69
13.Tia GARDINER12Chelmsford 4:53.72    
 50m 32.98100m 1:09.92150m 1:47.77200m 2:25.37250m 3:03.17300m 3:40.94350m 4:18.55400m 4:53.72
14.Lucie DAVIS14Killerwhales 4:53.82    
 50m 33.30100m 1:09.32150m 1:46.33200m 2:23.76250m 3:01.26300m 3:39.19350m 4:16.96400m 4:53.82
15.Emily MILTON12Romford Town 4:54.30    
 50m 32.18100m 1:08.49150m 1:46.08200m 2:23.99250m 3:01.93300m 3:40.40350m 4:18.54400m 4:54.30
16.Nikita ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 4:54.97    
 50m 34.23100m 1:10.34150m 1:46.88200m 2:24.15250m 3:01.73300m 3:39.63350m 4:17.69400m 4:54.97
17.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN13Basildon Ph 4:56.73    
 50m 32.90100m 1:09.00150m 1:46.35200m 2:24.37250m 3:02.44300m 3:40.86350m 4:19.16400m 4:56.73
18.Victoria BISHOP15Killerwhales 4:58.65    
 50m 31.98100m 1:08.58150m 1:46.42200m 2:25.33250m 3:04.46300m 3:43.82350m 4:21.66400m 4:58.65
19.Lucy BAILEY12Rochford 4:59.85    
 50m 33.23100m 1:10.13150m 1:48.80200m 2:27.43250m 3:06.25300m 3:45.20350m 4:23.84400m 4:59.85
20.Megan THOMPSON14Basildon Ph 4:59.96    
 50m 33.46100m 1:10.77150m 1:48.91200m 2:27.72250m 3:06.16300m 3:44.87350m 4:23.46400m 4:59.96
21.Mia JONES14Epping For't 5:01.67    
 50m 32.94100m 1:09.60150m 1:47.48200m 2:26.31250m 3:05.10300m 3:44.23350m 4:23.16400m 5:01.67
22.Hannah MCELROY14Bo Southend 5:04.43    
 50m 35.22100m 1:13.49150m 1:52.30200m 2:30.90250m 3:09.97300m 3:48.87350m 4:27.72400m 5:04.43
23.Jasmine HOLLAND14Witham Dolph 5:04.73    
 50m 33.46100m 1:11.62150m 1:50.27200m 2:28.82250m 3:07.22300m 3:46.87350m 4:26.30400m 5:04.73
24.Coral SIMPSON15Bark & Dagen 5:06.46    
 50m 33.75100m 1:11.26150m 1:50.21200m 2:29.37250m 3:08.49300m 3:48.02350m 4:27.75400m 5:06.46
25.Lani COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 5:06.74    
 50m 34.92100m 1:12.15150m 1:50.70200m 2:29.90250m 3:09.40300m 3:49.08350m 4:29.03400m 5:06.74
26.Gracie Mae MARTIN11Thurrock 5:07.47    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:07.47
27.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 5:08.20    
 50m 34.08100m 1:11.82150m 1:50.40200m 2:29.59250m 3:09.57300m 3:49.81350m 4:29.43400m 5:08.20
28.Emily GREEN13Brentwood 5:08.70    
 50m 34.80100m 1:12.63150m 1:51.57200m 2:30.78250m 3:10.17300m 3:50.27350m 4:30.09400m 5:08.70
29.Chelsea CLARKE13Basildon Ph 5:12.33    
 50m 34.74100m 1:13.29150m 1:52.77200m 2:32.18250m 3:11.96300m 3:52.25350m 4:32.44400m 5:12.33
30.Rebecca MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 5:13.75    
 50m 34.79100m 1:13.45150m 1:53.12200m 2:33.14250m 3:12.90300m 3:53.42350m 4:34.13400m 5:13.75
31.Georgia MARREN12Romford Town 5:13.83    
 50m 35.69100m 1:14.35150m 1:53.89200m 2:33.65250m 3:13.95300m 3:54.31350m 4:34.74400m 5:13.83
32.Rebecca ROMAIN15DunmowAtlant 5:15.71    
 50m 36.12100m 1:15.09150m 1:54.67200m 2:34.63250m 3:15.10300m 3:55.45350m 4:36.11400m 5:15.71
33.Rebecca WEST12Thurrock 5:18.19    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:18.19
34.Tillie GEGGUS16Thurrock 5:18.33    
 50m 35.91100m 1:14.65150m 1:54.97200m 2:35.75250m 3:16.13300m 3:56.52350m 4:38.06400m 5:18.33
35.Rhianna JONES13BorRedbridge 5:18.47    
 50m 34.86100m 1:13.86150m 1:54.29200m 2:35.13250m 3:15.90300m 3:57.06350m 4:38.41400m 5:18.47
 Isobel BANNING15Witham Dolph DNF    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Holly WYLIE18LAC Perf SC 4:32.94    
 50m 30.52100m 1:04.20150m 1:38.88200m 2:13.49250m 2:48.54300m 3:23.59350m 3:58.61400m 4:32.94
2.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 4:39.48    
 50m 32.30100m 1:07.87150m 1:43.78200m 2:19.06250m 2:54.62300m 3:30.16350m 4:05.38400m 4:39.48
3.Isabella SALTHOUSE17Braintree 4:46.76    
 50m 32.01100m 1:07.04150m 1:43.11200m 2:20.02250m 2:56.72300m 3:34.19350m 4:11.12400m 4:46.76
4.Deana LEVY17Epping For't 5:05.04    
 50m 33.91100m 1:10.62150m 1:48.75200m 2:27.90250m 3:07.38300m 3:47.10350m 4:26.79400m 5:05.04
5.Emily SMITH17Bark & Dagen 5:06.16    
 50m 34.93100m 1:12.43150m 1:51.18200m 2:29.93250m 3:08.90300m 3:48.03350m 4:27.55400m 5:06.16

UP