Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Georgia MILTON14Romford Town 2:07.44    29.681:01.951:34.94
2.Martha DULEY15Colchester 2:11.01    30.081:03.441:37.50
3.Eloise MONTANANA15BorRedbridge 2:11.14    30.871:04.001:38.01
4.Amelia PEDDLE14Epping For't 2:12.86    30.381:04.051:39.80
5.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 2:13.36    30.731:04.511:39.27
6.Lisa MURPHY16Killerwhales 2:13.88    30.431:04.261:39.37
7.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 2:13.97    31.761:05.681:40.15
8.Rebecca KITCHING13Chelmsford 2:15.97    30.951:05.171:40.53
9.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 2:16.75    32.101:06.691:41.99
10.Darcey GARDINER15Chelmsford 2:18.21    31.781:06.981:43.29
10.Emily MILTON12Romford Town 2:18.21    31.631:06.151:42.79
12.Elinor DULEY14Colchester 2:19.64    31.911:08.231:45.56
13.Nikita ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 2:19.93    33.111:08.811:45.28
14.Annabelle KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:20.05    33.031:08.681:45.41
15.Karis MCGUIRK13Killerwhales 2:20.08    32.741:08.931:45.31
16.Abbie LOW12Chelmsford 2:20.30    32.681:08.921:45.39
17.Tia GARDINER12Chelmsford 2:20.34    10.4932.711:45.09
18.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 2:20.64    32.071:07.401:44.43
19.Meghan MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant 2:20.72    32.231:08.891:45.89
20.Melissa ELEY14Chelmsford 2:20.84    32.831:09.311:45.63
21.Eloise CONWAY14Halstead 2:21.58    33.451:09.321:46.29
22.Rosie MUSGROVE16DunmowAtlant 2:22.15    32.731:08.931:45.65
23.Megan THOMPSON14Basildon Ph 2:23.30    32.351:09.001:46.93
24.Chloe CORNHILL16Killerwhales 2:23.82    32.621:09.231:46.97
25.Lucy BAILEY12Rochford 2:24.00    33.441:10.151:47.83
26.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN13Basildon Ph 2:24.31    33.981:10.661:48.58
27.Evlin SERVIS14Basildon Ph 2:24.41    33.751:10.971:48.54
28.Aimee NEWPORT15Thurrock 2:24.48    33.901:11.191:48.39
29.Ellie RUNNALLS12Chelmsford 2:24.96    33.931:11.541:49.59
30.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 2:25.76    33.171:10.071:48.24
31.Scarlett MORINE12Chelmsford 2:26.02    33.361:11.101:48.95
32.Lani COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 2:26.18    34.191:11.271:48.90
33.Mia JONES14Epping For't 2:26.29    32.821:09.411:47.93
34.Emily GREEN13Brentwood 2:26.38    33.531:10.501:49.93
35.Annabel SPEERS14Thurrock 2:26.56    32.301:09.021:48.02
36.Sumayah CHABANI12Bark & Dagen 2:26.63    32.771:10.531:49.11
37.Mia FURSEDONNE12Thurrock 2:27.05    34.161:11.441:50.13
38.Ellie WINSTON13Bark & Dagen 2:27.27    33.741:11.441:49.89
39.Chloe MOLONEY12DunmowAtlant 2:27.31    33.981:12.631:51.20
40.Brianna CUMMINS14Killerwhales 2:27.40    32.631:09.341:48.68
41.Ciara TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 2:27.45    34.881:13.181:51.35
42.Coral SIMPSON15Bark & Dagen 2:27.58    32.831:10.351:49.33
43.Olivia PROPHET12Runnymede 2:27.81    34.461:12.601:51.44
44.Amy EDWARDS16Harlow Pen 2:28.06    33.301:10.201:48.66
45.Hannah MCELROY14Bo Southend 2:28.77    35.091:13.261:51.80
46.Isabelle MARSHALL13Basildon Ph 2:29.36    34.701:13.251:52.69
47.Rebecca VEARS16Harlow Pen 2:29.43    34.141:11.921:50.99
48.Rhianna JONES13BorRedbridge 2:29.59    34.281:12.461:52.27
49.Lillie HOULTON15Basildon Ph 2:29.73    34.921:13.071:52.48
50.Chelsea CLARKE13Basildon Ph 2:30.12    34.331:12.151:51.99
51.Georgia MARREN12Romford Town 2:30.15    34.671:12.831:52.20
52.Mia COLLYER14Bark & Dagen 2:30.60    33.451:10.831:49.90
53.Abigail LAST16Southend 2:30.62    33.791:11.971:51.56
54.Ellen PEGRAM13Thurrock 2:31.02    34.931:13.741:53.32
55.Ella HENRY14Bo Newham 2:31.53    34.351:12.591:52.32
56.Rebecca MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 2:31.86    34.581:13.011:52.76
57.Erin ISHMAEL13Bark & Dagen 2:32.43    33.461:09.761:50.39
58.Rebecca ROMAIN15DunmowAtlant 2:33.23    35.531:14.071:53.84
59.Gracie Mae MARTIN11Thurrock 2:33.41    34.941:14.111:54.34
60.Abigail STONEY13Halstead 2:33.44    35.771:14.521:54.96
61.Nicola ROSE16DunmowAtlant 2:34.41    34.481:13.161:54.23
62.Tyra JOHNSON15Braintree 2:35.16    34.971:15.221:56.79
 Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood DNC       
 Rebecca MAYBANKS16DunmowAtlant DNC       

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Hannah TRAVELL18LAC Perf SC 2:06.66    29.281:01.391:34.36
2.Georgia MILLS18Basildon Ph 2:10.50    30.191:02.921:36.94
3.Natalie WOOD17Chelmsford 2:13.25    31.771:05.841:39.81
4.Isabella SALTHOUSE17Braintree 2:16.97    31.501:06.171:41.90
 Mikeala GORE17Witham Dolph DNC       

UP