Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Holly HILDREW15Romford Town 58.04    27.67
2.Kaythi AUNG16Colchester 59.56    28.40
3.Lucy HARWOOD15BorRedbridge 1:00.36    29.11
4.Amelia PEDDLE14Epping For't 1:00.63    29.29
5.Martha DULEY15Colchester 1:00.67    29.36
6.Rianna SMITH16Basildon Ph 1:01.00    29.73
7.Hannah BINNING15Romford Town 1:01.22    29.28
8.Meghan MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant 1:01.39    29.75
9.Brooke FROST14Basildon Ph 1:01.99    30.37
10.Dina DAY15Runnymede 1:02.28    30.02
11.Elinor DULEY14Colchester 1:02.29    29.99
12.Ellie MITCHELL15Runnymede 1:02.76    30.45
13.Lisa MURPHY16Killerwhales 1:03.19    30.37
14.Rebecca KITCHING13Chelmsford 1:03.38    30.49
15.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 1:04.14    31.23
16.Chloe RUDKIN15Colchester 1:04.27    30.83
17.Chloe CORNHILL16Killerwhales 1:04.33    31.04
18.Megan SAMUELS13Chelmsford 1:04.35    31.13
19.Jessica AYLING13Romford Town 1:04.49    31.12
20.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 1:04.61    31.27
21.Sumayah CHABANI12Bark & Dagen 1:04.67    30.90
22.Tilly PEARSON14Killerwhales 1:04.82    31.02
23.Megan WITTON15Romford Town 1:05.07    31.64
24.Abigail HART15DunmowAtlant 1:05.12    31.22
25.Evlin SERVIS14Basildon Ph 1:05.13    31.50
26.Erin ISHMAEL13Bark & Dagen 1:05.20    30.95
27.Megan KEY13Canvey Isl 1:05.24    31.76
28.Stephanie TOMLINSON16Romford Town 1:05.26    31.14
29.Eloise CONWAY14Halstead 1:05.39    31.72
30.Melissa ELEY14Chelmsford 1:05.46    31.70
31.Evangeline FOSTER16Epping For't 1:05.56    31.84
32.Nikita ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 1:05.63    31.81
33.Rosie MUSGROVE16DunmowAtlant 1:05.65    31.64
34.Darcey GARDINER15Chelmsford 1:05.66    31.56
35.Aimee NEWPORT15Thurrock 1:05.70    31.46
35.Frances PETERSON14Killerwhales 1:05.70    31.66
37.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 1:05.90    31.94
38.Brianna CUMMINS14Killerwhales 1:05.96    31.50
39.Lucy HAGGER14Chelmsford 1:05.99    31.81
40.Abbie LOW12Chelmsford 1:06.07    32.00
41.Ellie WINSTON13Bark & Dagen 1:06.20    31.91
42.Tia GARDINER12Chelmsford 1:06.22    31.97
43.Kirsty VEARS16Harlow Pen 1:06.39    31.49
44.Karis MCGUIRK13Killerwhales 1:06.54    32.17
45.Annabel SPEERS14Thurrock 1:06.59    31.50
46.Kirstie FEHILY16Bo Southend 1:06.76    32.20
47.Scarlett MORINE12Chelmsford 1:07.04    31.78
48.Jessica BULLEID15Chelmsford 1:07.05    32.20
49.Ellie RUNNALLS12Chelmsford 1:07.15    32.52
50.Carys BREALEY10Harlow Pen 1:07.20    31.94
51.Erin LEE12Basildon Ph 1:07.40    32.53
52.Olivya HOLLEYMAN14Harlow Pen 1:07.47    32.03
52.Emily PILLING13Chelmsford 1:07.47    32.15
54.Tia MAGRATH13Chelmsford 1:07.56    31.66
55.Grace MELLOR13DunmowAtlant 1:07.75    32.54
56.Joely BENNETT14BorRedbridge 1:07.84    33.24
57.Alexandra RAE16Chelmsford 1:07.88    32.81
58.Lucie DAVIS14Killerwhales 1:07.91    32.75
59.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 1:07.94    32.48
60.Lucy BAILEY12Rochford 1:08.10    32.92
61.Ella HENRY14Bo Newham 1:08.41    33.53
62.Alice ROGERS16Saffron Wald 1:08.44    33.17
63.Caitlin MASCALL14Harlow Pen 1:08.57    32.77
64.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 1:08.61    33.09
65.Abigayle STILL14Thurrock 1:08.64    32.78
66.Lani COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 1:08.69    32.98
67.Ella HOLMES15Basildon Ph 1:08.82    32.65
68.Mia COLLYER14Bark & Dagen 1:08.88    33.48
68.Emily GREEN13Brentwood 1:08.88    33.42
70.Rebecca MAYBANKS16DunmowAtlant 1:08.98    32.75
71.Emma SARGINSON12Saffron Wald 1:09.04    32.37
72.Mia FURSEDONNE12Thurrock 1:09.19    33.44
73.Yasmin KADHIM13Killerwhales 1:09.26    33.37
74.Madeline FRANKS14BorRedbridge 1:09.45    33.28
75.Isabelle MARSHALL13Basildon Ph 1:09.47    33.41
76.Francesca THOMPSON12Bo Newham 1:09.51    33.04
77.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 1:09.57    33.66
78.Lillie HOULTON15Basildon Ph 1:09.61    33.69
79.Jasmine HOLLAND14Witham Dolph 1:09.64    32.44
80.Emily ROWELL16Havering Dol 1:09.70    33.25
81.Ciara TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 1:09.72    33.53
81.Coral SIMPSON15Bark & Dagen 1:09.72    33.03
83.Gracie Mae MARTIN11Thurrock 1:09.93    33.90
84.Carmen SALTHOUSE14Braintree 1:10.03    33.94
85.Millie-May AMOS16Southend 1:10.09    34.10
86.Rebecca MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 1:10.51    33.71
87.Roisin CLIFFORD11Epping For't 1:10.58    34.01
88.Abigail LAST16Southend 1:10.84    -
89.Alice BOLITHO14Epping For't 1:10.89    33.70
90.Rhianna JONES13BorRedbridge 1:11.00    33.94
90.Tyra JOHNSON15Braintree 1:11.00    33.60
92.Manon RICHARDS13BorRedbridge 1:11.13    33.52
93.Beth COLLYER16Bark & Dagen 1:11.20    34.47
94.Hannah MCELROY14Bo Southend 1:11.25    34.94
95.Katie MUSGROVE13DunmowAtlant 1:11.37    34.54
96.Mia MAYBURY13Chelmsford 1:11.39    34.67
97.Georgia MARREN12Romford Town 1:11.44    33.98
98.Kiara MARAIS11Thurrock 1:11.59    34.48
99.Aimee GRAS15Bo Southend 1:11.65    34.39
100.Laura BARHAM14Havering Dol 1:12.09    34.30
101.Lauren SCOTT12Chelmsford 1:12.48    35.03
102.Tillie GEGGUS16Thurrock 1:12.68    34.96
103.Isla YARROW13Saffron Wald 1:13.23    -
104.Tianna JONES11Bo Newham 1:13.26    35.25
105.Chelsea CLARKE13Basildon Ph 1:13.27    35.09
106.Vathana GOPINATH14Epping For't 1:13.49    34.73
107.Lauren BARKER13DunmowAtlant 1:13.55    35.54
108.Darcey HARRINGTON12Chelmsford 1:13.65    34.77
109.Claire STOCKTON12Saffron Wald 1:14.62    35.53
 Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN13Basildon Ph DNC     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Eva GLIOZERYTE17Bo Newham 58.48    28.08
2.Aimee WILLMOTT21LAC Perf SC 58.65    28.57
3.Hannah TRAVELL18LAC Perf SC 58.74    28.40
4.Georgia MILLS18Basildon Ph 1:00.85    29.27
5.Lisa WAITE17Epping For't 1:02.42    29.90
6.Mikeala GORE17Witham Dolph 1:05.06    31.24
7.Isabella SALTHOUSE17Braintree 1:05.66    31.57
8.Robyn BROADBENT17Halstead 1:06.81    32.19
 Molly JEROME17Basildon Ph DNC     
 Alex MIDDLETON17Killerwhales DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

UP