Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Holly HILDREW15Romford Town 2:21.97    29.811:06.991:49.41
2.Georgia MILTON14Romford Town 2:26.02    32.981:09.761:53.26
3.Brooke FROST14Basildon Ph 2:26.28    31.561:06.721:51.08
4.Ellie GRANT13BorRedbridge 2:27.49    32.211:10.301:52.43
5.Lucy HARWOOD15BorRedbridge 2:30.36    31.971:09.931:56.83
6.Dina DAY15Runnymede 2:30.68    33.111:10.911:56.22
7.Megan WITTON15Romford Town 2:32.94    33.891:13.801:57.51
8.Eleanor CLARKE14Chelmsford 2:34.35    33.141:13.291:56.71
9.Jessica AYLING13Romford Town 2:35.59    35.361:16.952:01.76
10.Rebecca KITCHING13Chelmsford 2:35.74    33.851:13.112:01.22
11.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 2:35.86    36.071:14.862:00.94
12.Sumayah CHABANI12Bark & Dagen 2:37.07    34.131:14.9919:50.68
13.Holly THOMPSON14Chelmsford 2:37.64    34.061:15.612:00.98
14.Eloise MONTANANA15BorRedbridge 2:37.74    36.021:16.142:03.95
15.Megan SAMUELS13Chelmsford 2:37.76    35.051:15.392:02.15
16.Briony HAGGER15Bark & Dagen 2:38.01    35.451:16.272:03.31
17.Eavie MICKLEY14Basildon Ph 2:38.10    34.471:14.832:02.99
18.Aimee NEWPORT15Thurrock 2:38.37    35.381:14.052:01.78
19.Kalya AUNG13Colchester 2:38.53    36.081:17.102:03.56
20.Emily MILTON12Romford Town 2:39.48    36.151:17.112:05.05
21.Olivia PROPHET12Runnymede 2:40.46    34.481:13.642:03.58
22.Melissa ELEY14Chelmsford 2:40.47    34.481:15.462:04.35
23.Olivia NORMAN12Colchester 2:40.91    35.751:15.462:03.59
24.Ellie HARRIS15Romford Town 2:41.07    35.731:17.412:03.68
25.Kirstie FEHILY16Bo Southend 2:41.90    35.021:13.692:04.86
26.Nikita ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 2:42.67    34.741:16.342:06.58
27.Annabelle KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:42.81    36.571:18.3819:52.45
28.Abigail HART15DunmowAtlant 2:43.34    33.731:13.972:04.93
29.Rosie MUSGROVE16DunmowAtlant 2:43.74    36.021:17.532:06.82
30.Ellie WINSTON13Bark & Dagen 2:44.02    36.621:17.862:07.74
31.Lucie DAVIS14Killerwhales 2:44.12    37.181:17.502:08.58
32.Daisy TYNDALL14Bark & Dagen 2:44.15    35.451:17.382:04.65
33.Amber HEAD12Rochford 2:44.22    36.631:20.342:06.67
34.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN13Basildon Ph 2:44.31    38.531:19.792:07.10
35.Ellie RUNNALLS12Chelmsford 2:44.82    37.921:19.252:08.81
36.Grace MELLOR13DunmowAtlant 2:44.86    36.631:19.102:07.16
37.Rhianna JONES13BorRedbridge 2:45.04    36.671:18.932:07.09
38.Eloise CONWAY14Halstead 2:46.01    36.761:17.072:10.38
39.Rebecca STROUD12Brentwood 2:48.24    36.561:18.792:10.18
40.Gracie Mae MARTIN11Thurrock 2:48.55    38.451:21.492:11.03
41.Evlin SERVIS14Basildon Ph 2:48.78    36.481:20.572:11.86
42.Abigayle STILL14Thurrock 2:49.14    36.911:20.722:12.61
43.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 2:49.49    36.401:19.732:10.78
44.Kate HILL13Killerwhales 2:49.65    36.341:20.822:10.77
45.Chloe MOLONEY12DunmowAtlant 2:49.85    39.261:22.952:12.08
46.Olivia THIRLWELL12Bo Southend 2:51.28    37.901:22.742:12.48
47.Rebecca WEST12Thurrock 2:54.76    37.671:21.732:13.30

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Aimee WILLMOTT21LAC Perf SC 2:14.48    29.461:04.081:43.02
2.Hannah TRAVELL18LAC Perf SC 2:22.99    30.651:07.731:50.33
3.Grace GILROY17Killerwhales 2:23.56    31.331:08.981:49.58
4.Holly WYLIE18LAC Perf SC 2:24.71    30.671:08.221:50.53
5.Grace WINGROVE17BorRedbridge 2:41.04    34.071:14.992:03.41

UP