Girls Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Brooke FROST14Basildon Ph 2:16.95    32.211:06.821:41.77
2.Martha DULEY15Colchester 2:19.73    32.011:07.121:43.84
3.Georgia MILTON14Romford Town 2:22.81    34.081:09.831:46.37
4.Lucy HARWOOD15BorRedbridge 2:23.92    34.011:10.931:47.47
5.Ellie GRANT13BorRedbridge 2:27.74    34.171:11.301:49.52
6.Hannah GILLESPIE16Epping For't 2:27.86    35.571:12.561:50.17
7.Kirstie FEHILY16Bo Southend 2:28.94    34.531:11.631:50.35
8.Olivia PROPHET12Runnymede 2:29.15    34.971:11.801:50.41
9.Hannah BINNING15Romford Town 2:30.25    34.221:11.4817:36.26
10.Meghan MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant 2:30.28    35.081:14.271:53.39
11.Lucy HAGGER14Chelmsford 2:30.43    36.261:14.511:52.95
12.Olivia NORMAN12Colchester 2:30.87    35.151:13.711:52.84
13.Aimee NEWPORT15Thurrock 2:31.05    35.771:13.841:52.65
14.Dina DAY15Runnymede 2:31.27    35.511:13.841:52.48
15.Scarlett MORINE12Chelmsford 2:31.40    35.011:13.471:53.01
16.Eloise MONTANANA15BorRedbridge 2:31.80    35.681:14.081:53.44
17.Justina JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 2:34.91    35.771:14.551:54.56
18.Megan SAMUELS13Chelmsford 2:35.35    36.171:15.291:55.64
19.Karis MCGUIRK13Killerwhales 2:36.06    36.131:15.391:56.41
20.Ellie WINSTON13Bark & Dagen 2:37.06    37.081:16.761:57.35
21.Annabelle KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:38.53    38.551:19.491:59.57
22.Rebecca MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 2:38.71    38.161:18.181:59.41
23.Isabella DYOS14Basildon Ph 2:39.23    38.291:20.182:01.36
24.Abbie LOW12Chelmsford 2:40.30    36.641:17.951:59.30
24.Martine TRAN13Thurrock 2:40.30    37.021:17.471:59.48
26.Rhianna JONES13BorRedbridge 2:40.64    38.381:19.222:01.18
27.Lucie DAVIS14Killerwhales 2:40.80    38.521:18.451:59.92
28.Tillie GEGGUS16Thurrock 2:41.23    37.691:18.312:00.27
29.Chloe MOLONEY12DunmowAtlant 2:42.51    37.711:18.582:01.25
30.Ellie HARRIS15Romford Town 2:42.91    39.001:20.492:02.33
31.Isabelle MARSHALL13Basildon Ph 2:43.29    39.201:20.722:02.90
32.Amelia MOULE11Romford Town 2:43.40    38.301:20.472:02.46
33.Gracie Mae MARTIN11Thurrock 2:44.27    38.921:20.772:03.50
34.Mia FURSEDONNE12Thurrock 2:44.98    40.431:21.762:03.59
35.Daisy TYNDALL14Bark & Dagen 2:45.17    39.111:20.972:03.64
36.Abigayle STILL14Thurrock 2:45.22    38.771:20.922:04.70
37.Jade BRAYBROOKE12Killerwhales 2:47.15    38.191:21.472:05.63
38.Charlotte SPEAKMAN14Braintree 2:47.18    38.831:21.472:04.64
39.Manon RICHARDS13BorRedbridge 2:47.57    38.341:20.532:04.43
40.Yasmin KADHIM13Killerwhales 2:48.25    39.431:21.712:05.49
40.Georgia MARREN12Romford Town 2:48.25    40.811:23.622:06.69
42.Rebecca WEST12Thurrock 2:48.69    40.551:22.702:06.12
43.Katie FITZWATER13Killerwhales 2:48.85    39.231:22.172:06.24
43.Cayley COCHRANE13BorRedbridge 2:48.85    40.191:23.982:07.05
45.Rebecca WATT12DunmowAtlant 2:49.65    38.331:21.592:06.33
46.Bethany BYRNE13Thurrock 2:49.84    39.261:22.702:06.75
47.Meg VAUGHAN15Chelmsford 2:50.91    39.941:23.202:06.80
48.Carmen BYWATER11BorRedbridge 2:51.11    40.341:25.072:09.02
49.Isobel BETTLEY11Halstead 2:53.28    42.331:27.142:12.26
50.Lily GUYNAN11Romford Town 2:54.99    41.741:26.972:12.12

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Hannah TRAVELL18LAC Perf SC 2:21.14    32.451:07.931:44.59
2.Isabella SALTHOUSE17Braintree 2:27.96    34.661:11.851:49.78
3.Grace WINGROVE17BorRedbridge 2:38.00    35.281:14.731:56.36

UP