Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 2:28.20    34.721:11.801:50.18
2.Fraser SCOTT16BorRedbridge 2:28.54    33.571:11.511:49.97
3.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 2:39.70    36.091:16.361:57.90
4.Spencer PRIOR15Colchester 2:40.46    35.681:15.931:58.25
5.Alexander THOMPSON15Chelmsford 2:43.55    37.191:18.972:01.46
6.Almantas VARZEVICIUS14Bark & Dagen 2:45.90    38.661:22.762:06.29
7.Billy LO13Bo Southend 2:47.34    37.581:20.392:03.85
8.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 2:49.59    38.521:21.742:05.78
9.Kieran HOLDBROOK15BorRedbridge 2:50.26    38.401:21.172:05.55
10.Lewis CUTTING13Thurrock 2:50.51    39.841:23.152:07.81
11.Nicholas MITCHELL15Colchester 2:50.84    38.081:22.712:07.68
12.Jack RICE14Bark & Dagen 2:51.25    38.571:22.562:07.81
13.Joseph GROVES13Romford Town 2:51.79    38.031:21.582:06.71
14.James BAYLEY14Runnymede 2:52.06    39.891:22.762:08.09
15.Lewis BINNING11Romford Town 2:52.51    38.981:23.452:08.55
16.Jamie COLES13Colchester 2:55.19    39.071:24.162:10.15
17.Manuel NACHEV14BorRedbridge 2:55.44    40.361:25.652:10.82
18.Matthew OATEN15Basildon Ph 2:55.70    38.641:23.232:09.26
19.Luke CROFTS14Thurrock 2:55.85    38.531:23.972:09.90
20.Thomas GRIEVE14Colchester 2:56.96    41.721:27.072:12.71
21.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 3:00.52    41.291:27.492:14.73
22.Pratham SHETTY12Runnymede 3:04.56    41.031:27.642:16.15
23.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV12Bo Newham 3:04.69    42.311:29.322:17.01
24.Samuel DACK12DunmowAtlant 3:05.60    42.571:29.992:17.97
25.Daniel AWOYUNGBO12Bark & Dagen 3:06.42    40.911:28.942:18.07
26.Benjamin THIRLWELL12Bo Southend 3:08.67    42.942:20.26-
27.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL14Bark & Dagen 3:18.24    44.981:35.812:28.04

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Charlie DENTITH19LAC Perf SC 2:26.12    33.701:11.621:49.16
2.Thomas MCLAGAN18Chelmsford 2:28.51    34.051:11.811:49.95
3.Nathan LEONG17BorRedbridge 2:39.34    34.751:13.53-
4.Bobbie MCCARTHY17Bark & Dagen 2:40.26    34.881:14.531:56.95
5.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN21DunmowAtlant 2:42.87    36.471:16.471:59.19
6.Jack OVERELL17Southend 2:47.38    36.521:19.572:03.61

UP