Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Edmund ASHTON16LAC Perf SC 30.44    
2.Nathan LEONG17BorRedbridge 30.47    
3.Hayden THOMAS19Harlow Pen 31.16    
4.Fraser SCOTT16BorRedbridge 31.96    
5.Cameron SIMPSON16Colchester 32.02    
6.Robin HUGHES16Romford Town 32.07    
7.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR27Bo Newham 32.31    
8.Bobbie MCCARTHY17Bark & Dagen 32.47    
9.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN21DunmowAtlant 32.78    
10.Jack HOWLETT18Colchester 33.01    
11.Byron WOOD16Runnymede 33.04    
12.Kyle PANTON19Harlow Pen 33.08    
13.Peter LAWTON23Southend 33.23    
14.Alex MERCHAN18Killerwhales 33.42    
15.Thomas BADLEY16Havering Dol 33.79    
16.Louis SPONG15DunmowAtlant 34.23    
17.Nedas MALIAUSKAS15Bo Newham 34.39    
18.Ian COLLYER18Bark & Dagen 34.62    
19.Dylan NUTT15Braintree 34.64    
20.Jack OVERELL17Southend 34.81    
21.Almantas VARZEVICIUS14Bark & Dagen 34.92    
22.Samuel JOHNSON16Halstead 34.95    
23.Jamie COLES13Colchester 35.17    
24.Domas KLINGA14Bo Newham 35.21    
25.Billy LO13Bo Southend 35.22    
26.James BUCKINGHAM16Colchester 35.23    
27.Alexander DRURY15Romford Town 35.33    
28.Samuel BRYAN13Basildon Ph 35.40    
29.Charles RENNIE13Braintree 35.53    
30.Nicholas MITCHELL15Colchester 35.55    
31.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 35.67    
32.Luke CROFTS14Thurrock 36.03    
33.Zachary COLEMAN15Romford Town 36.20    
34.Aidan WOOD15Witham Dolph 36.47    
35.Thomas GRIEVE14Colchester 36.55    
36.Charlie ROUSE14Killerwhales 36.57    
37.Gregory BARTON15Harlow Pen 36.64    
38.Lewis CUTTING13Thurrock 37.51    
39.Thomas BENSON19Romford Town 37.56    
40.Joseph GROVES13Romford Town 37.66    
41.Alexander THOMPSON15Chelmsford 37.69    
42.Matthew OATEN15Basildon Ph 37.72    
43.Harry BARRETT-SMITH17Halstead 38.04    
44.Perry SWANN17Bark & Dagen 38.31    
45.Sean ROBINSON18Havering Dol 38.50    
46.Kieran WILKINSON17Southend 38.53    
47.Daniel THOMPSON16Basildon Ph 38.77    
48.Danny GRAY14Havering Dol 38.98    
49.Callum WHELAN14DunmowAtlant 38.99    
50.Daniel SMITH15Halstead 39.17    
51.George BURRELL15Braintree 39.23    
52.Rory BENNETT14Colchester 39.41    
53.Joseph BENTLEY15Witham Dolph 39.73    
54.Daniel AWOYUNGBO12Bark & Dagen 39.75    
55.Pratham SHETTY12Runnymede 40.10    
56.James GIBSON15Harlow Pen 40.11    
57.Lewis BAYLEY13Southend 40.15    
58.Filip KUSNIR14Harlow Pen 40.19    
59.George OVERELL14Southend 40.33    
60.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL14Bark & Dagen 40.63    
61.Ben COX15Braintree 40.65    
62.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV12Bo Newham 40.81    
63.Benjamin THIRLWELL12Bo Southend 40.86    
64.Sean CURLEY13BorRedbridge 41.12    
65.Nick KARAISKOS38Havering Dol 41.17    
66.Niccolo AMOROSO15BorRedbridge 41.24    
66.Samuel DACK12DunmowAtlant 41.24    
68.Harry CUA13Bo Newham 41.47    
69.Luke HOLMAN12Havering Dol 41.59    
69.Luke MATTHEWS13Bo Newham 41.59    
71.Owen VAUGHAN11Chelmsford 41.73    
72.James SPEERS11Thurrock 42.02    
73.Zachary HAYNES13Saffron Wald 42.07    
 Lee PETERSON40Braintree DNC    

UP