Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.George EPSLY16Basildon Ph 4:05.88    
 50m 28.21100m 59.09150m 1:29.48200m 2:00.35250m 2:31.64300m 3:03.54350m 3:35.10400m 4:05.88
2.Thomas BEARDSELL16Romford Town 4:12.10    
 50m 27.40100m 57.99150m 1:29.82200m 2:02.54250m 2:34.98300m 3:08.07350m 3:41.30400m 4:12.10
3.Fraser SCOTT16BorRedbridge 4:16.88    
 50m 28.59100m 59.66150m 1:31.33200m 2:03.28250m 2:35.94300m 3:09.36350m 3:43.29400m 4:16.88
4.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 4:19.56    
 50m 29.67100m 1:02.50150m 1:36.19200m 2:09.84250m 2:43.17300m 3:15.97350m 3:48.46400m 4:19.56
5.Harry FOX15Basildon Ph 4:19.95    
 50m 29.79100m 1:02.54150m 1:36.14200m 2:10.20250m 2:42.77300m 3:15.73350m 3:48.62400m 4:19.95
6.James BAYLEY14Runnymede 4:22.61    
 50m 30.13100m 1:02.70150m 1:36.18200m 2:10.11250m 2:43.40300m 3:16.89350m 3:49.88400m 4:22.61
7.Cavan BECK15Bo Southend 4:25.30    
 50m 29.73100m 1:02.33150m 1:35.63200m 2:09.75250m 2:43.73300m 3:18.05350m 3:52.53400m 4:25.30
8.Billy HARRISON13Romford Town 4:25.87    
 50m 30.60100m 1:03.45150m 1:37.34200m 2:12.12250m 2:46.04300m 3:19.72350m 3:54.16400m 4:25.87
9.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 4:27.34    
 50m 29.14100m 1:01.92150m 1:35.85200m 2:10.16250m 2:44.26300m 3:18.78350m 3:53.79400m 4:27.34
10.Louie RIDGWAY15Thurrock 4:31.31    
 50m 30.48100m 1:03.85150m 14:22.98200m 2:12.52250m 2:47.22300m 3:21.85350m 3:57.20400m 4:31.31
11.Vincent MELO PEET14Basildon Ph 4:33.33    
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.96150m 1:40.53200m 2:15.42250m 2:50.30300m 3:25.38350m 4:00.55400m 4:33.33
12.James COOPER12Romford Town 4:35.00    
 50m 30.87100m 1:04.26150m 1:39.63200m 2:14.11250m 2:50.48300m 3:25.21350m 4:02.13400m 4:35.00
13.Alexander DRURY15Romford Town 4:35.67    
 50m 30.50100m 1:03.90150m 1:38.71200m 2:14.06250m 2:49.57300m 3:24.71350m 4:00.76400m 4:35.67
14.Michael CLARK16Bark & Dagen 4:36.02    
 50m 30.03100m 1:04.08150m 1:39.33200m 2:15.17250m 2:50.22300m 3:25.57350m 4:01.47400m 4:36.02
15.Daniel LAMBERT16BorRedbridge 4:36.47    
 50m 30.02100m 1:03.47150m 1:38.73200m 2:14.77250m 2:50.43300m 3:26.26350m 4:02.36400m 4:36.47
16.Haydn GOOD14Southend 4:37.70    
 50m 30.50100m 1:04.11150m 1:39.56200m 2:15.42250m 2:51.82300m 3:28.15350m 4:04.42400m 4:37.70
17.Dermot O'DOHERTY14Basildon Ph 4:37.76    
 50m 30.85100m 1:05.42150m 1:41.23200m 2:17.13250m 2:52.76300m 3:28.73350m 4:04.33400m 4:37.76
18.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL14Bark & Dagen 4:42.35    
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.87150m 1:43.65200m 2:19.35250m 2:55.76300m 3:31.77350m 4:07.71400m 4:42.35
19.Laurence CHALK16Colchester 4:42.48    
 50m 30.98100m 1:04.79150m 1:39.21200m 2:14.80250m 2:51.05300m 3:28.20350m 4:05.49400m 4:42.48
20.Niccolo AMOROSO15BorRedbridge 4:44.69    
 50m 31.59100m 1:05.93150m 1:42.44200m 2:19.02250m 2:55.24300m 3:32.59350m 4:08.98400m 4:44.69
21.Jake RAWLINGS15Epping For't 4:47.50    
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.75150m 1:41.78200m 2:18.31250m 2:54.92300m 3:32.25350m 4:09.73400m 4:47.50
22.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 4:51.09    
 50m 31.93100m 1:07.25150m 1:43.69200m 2:20.52250m 2:58.18300m 3:35.60350m 4:13.65400m 4:51.09
23.Billy LO13Bo Southend 4:53.17    
 50m 31.23100m 1:06.32150m 1:43.81200m 2:21.68250m 3:00.10300m 3:38.55350m 4:16.39400m 4:53.17
24.Daniel THOMPSON16Basildon Ph 4:58.06    
 50m 11.07100m 1:08.29150m 1:46.39200m 2:24.86250m 3:03.20300m 3:41.96350m 4:20.91400m 4:58.06
25.Silvester HAVRILLAY12Harlow Pen 5:01.82    
 50m 33.92100m 1:12.23150m 1:51.03200m 2:29.61250m 3:08.41300m 3:46.94350m 4:25.51400m 5:01.82
26.Daniel GENCAS11Bark & Dagen 5:07.29    
 50m 33.79100m 1:13.00150m 1:52.83200m 2:31.97250m 3:11.70300m 3:51.03350m 4:30.01400m 5:07.29
 Joshua FOWLES15Witham Dolph DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Michael GUNNING20LAC Perf SC 3:54.36    
 50m 27.37100m 56.88150m 1:26.21200m 1:55.84250m 2:25.28300m 2:55.09350m 3:24.94400m 3:54.36
2.Thomas MCLAGAN18Chelmsford 4:05.92    
 50m 28.24100m 58.69150m 1:29.55200m 2:00.75250m 2:31.55300m 3:03.34350m 3:35.32400m 4:05.92
3.Augustus VEASEY18Chelmsford 4:08.85    
 50m 28.11100m 58.48150m 1:29.57200m 2:01.39250m 2:33.19300m 3:05.35350m 3:37.75400m 4:08.85
4.Reece WORTH18LAC Perf SC 4:09.10    
 50m 27.59100m 57.34150m 1:27.73200m 1:59.22250m 2:31.39300m 3:03.84350m 3:36.40400m 4:09.10
5.Charlie FOX17Basildon Ph 4:11.65    
 50m 28.46100m 59.68150m 1:31.77200m 2:04.13250m 2:35.81300m 3:08.01350m 3:40.31400m 4:11.65
6.Jack OVERELL17Southend 4:28.71    
 50m 29.23100m 1:02.09150m 1:36.14200m 2:10.79250m 2:45.46300m 3:20.27350m 3:54.99400m 4:28.71

UP