Boys Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Fraser SCOTT16BorRedbridge 4:43.18    
 50m 29.77100m 1:04.05150m 1:40.13200m 2:16.33250m 2:56.35300m 3:37.81350m 4:10.77400m 4:43.18
2.Ole MILLS15Chelmsford 4:48.05    
 50m 31.40100m 1:06.02150m 1:42.50200m 2:20.70250m 3:00.92300m 3:41.68350m 4:14.97400m 4:48.05
3.Thomas BEARDSELL16Romford Town 4:48.57    
 50m -100m 1:34.59150m 1:42.97200m 2:19.99250m 3:00.44300m -350m 4:16.87400m 4:48.57
4.Ryan KELLY15Chelmsford 4:52.33    
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.70150m 1:45.96200m 2:22.06250m 3:04.31300m 3:47.15350m 4:20.68400m 4:52.33
5.Spencer PRIOR15Colchester 4:53.16    
 50m 30.44100m 1:05.49150m 1:44.09200m 2:21.94250m -300m 3:47.56350m 4:21.20400m 4:53.16
6.Charlie BODEN13Chelmsford 4:53.34    
 50m 29.65100m 1:06.10150m 1:40.43200m 2:17.75250m 3:02.97300m 3:49.75350m 4:21.48400m 4:53.34
7.Lewis COOPER16Basildon Ph 4:57.18    
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.28150m 1:46.03200m 2:23.16250m 3:06.40300m 3:50.39350m 4:24.59400m 4:57.18
8.Jordan SHIM15BorRedbridge 4:59.23    
 50m 32.11100m 1:08.35150m 1:44.76200m 2:22.79250m 3:04.11300m 3:47.78350m 4:23.84400m 4:59.23
9.Billy HARRISON13Romford Town 4:59.76    
 50m 33.30100m 1:09.77150m 1:48.77200m 2:29.04250m 3:11.35300m 3:54.33350m 4:27.38400m 4:59.76
10.Paulius JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 5:01.41    
 50m 32.42100m 1:10.68150m 1:48.03200m 2:25.25250m 3:07.91300m 3:52.98350m 4:27.89400m 5:01.41
11.Louis SPONG15DunmowAtlant 5:03.07    
 50m 32.97100m 1:10.83150m 1:48.05200m 2:27.13250m 3:09.15300m 3:54.16350m 4:28.74400m 5:03.07
12.Almantas VARZEVICIUS14Bark & Dagen 5:07.29    
 50m 32.14100m 1:10.31150m 1:49.56200m 2:28.95250m 3:58.43300m -350m 4:32.91400m 5:07.29
13.Michael CLARK16Bark & Dagen 5:11.15    
 50m 32.72100m 1:10.06150m 1:51.27200m 2:30.90250m -300m -350m 4:36.89400m 5:11.15
14.James ROWELL14Romford Town 5:11.28    
 50m 32.27100m 1:10.05150m 1:49.48200m 2:28.11250m -300m -350m 4:36.36400m 5:11.28
15.Kieran HOLDBROOK15BorRedbridge 5:13.31    
 50m 31.34100m 1:09.46150m 1:48.82200m 2:28.29250m 3:14.20300m 4:02.21350m 4:38.60400m 5:13.31
16.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL14Bark & Dagen 5:16.05    
 50m 33.93100m 1:11.37150m 1:50.29200m 2:29.82250m 3:17.41300m 4:05.28350m 4:40.48400m 5:16.05
17.Luke CROFTS14Thurrock 5:18.42    
 50m 32.11100m -150m 1:51.00200m -250m -300m 4:07.08350m 4:42.59400m 5:18.42
18.Jack RICE14Bark & Dagen 5:22.33    
 50m 33.83100m 1:15.70150m 1:55.70200m 2:36.18250m 3:21.84300m -350m 4:46.07400m 5:22.33
19.Lewis BINNING11Romford Town 5:22.84    
 50m 33.78100m 1:13.47150m 1:56.64200m 2:37.90250m 3:21.60300m 4:07.86350m 4:47.79400m 5:22.84
20.Samuel PERKS12Chelmsford 5:27.25    
 50m 34.03100m 1:16.05150m 1:57.29200m 2:38.79250m 3:24.93300m 4:13.32350m 4:50.42400m 5:27.25
21.Niccolo AMOROSO15BorRedbridge 5:28.66    
 50m 36.53100m 1:20.57150m 2:00.12200m 2:41.91250m 3:30.56300m 4:18.63350m 4:53.53400m 5:28.66
22.Azar AITMARRI13Thurrock 5:28.96    
 50m 35.92100m 1:15.94150m 1:57.65200m 2:41.11250m 3:27.89300m 4:14.39350m 4:52.40400m 5:28.96
23.Lewis BAYLEY13Southend 5:32.40    
 50m 35.67100m 1:58.66150m -200m 2:39.16250m 3:26.95300m 4:15.70350m 4:54.23400m 5:32.40
24.Sean CURLEY13BorRedbridge 5:32.80    
 50m 34.64100m 1:16.35150m 1:57.05200m 2:37.66250m 3:27.45300m 4:17.28350m 4:54.27400m 5:32.80
25.Mason HUNNISETT12Basildon Ph 5:35.78    
 50m 33.88100m -150m 1:59.74200m 2:42.67250m 4:20.34300m -350m 4:58.31400m 5:35.78
26.John DAVIS13BorRedbridge 5:50.62    
 50m 1:22.41100m 2:06.75150m -200m 2:52.84250m 3:42.99300m 4:34.83350m 5:11.96400m 5:50.62

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Michael GUNNING20LAC Perf SC 4:27.40    
 50m 27.94100m -150m 1:34.82200m 2:08.70250m 2:49.39300m 3:28.46350m 3:58.34400m 4:27.40
2.Thomas MCLAGAN18Chelmsford 4:30.66    
 50m 28.48100m 1:01.77150m 1:36.52200m 2:10.75250m 2:48.93300m 3:28.11350m 3:59.56400m 4:30.66
3.Charlie DENTITH19LAC Perf SC 4:33.48    
 50m 28.88100m 1:02.38150m 1:36.98200m 2:11.26250m 2:50.07300m 3:29.02350m 4:01.20400m 4:33.48
4.Augustus VEASEY18Chelmsford 4:37.82    
 50m 28.88100m 1:02.53150m 1:38.60200m 2:14.26250m 2:53.16300m 3:33.96350m 4:06.31400m 4:37.82
5.Charlie FOX17Basildon Ph 4:38.34    
 50m 29.06100m 1:01.87150m 1:37.63200m 2:12.06250m 2:55.32300m 3:36.47350m 4:07.69400m 4:38.34
6.Reece WORTH18LAC Perf SC 4:43.93    
 50m 29.56100m 1:03.84150m 1:40.16200m 2:16.12250m 2:59.26300m 3:41.18350m 4:13.52400m 4:43.93

UP