Womens 11/12 Yrs 400m Medley Team - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time    
1.Colchester A Colchester 2:20.15    
 50m -100m 1:16.11150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:20.15
2.Chelmsford SC A Chelmsford 2:21.52    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:21.52
3.Basildon and Phoenix A Basildon Ph 2:24.84    
 50m -100m 1:17.98150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:24.84
4.LB of Redbridge A BorRedbridge 2:25.31    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:25.31
5.Killerwhales SC 'A' Killerwhales 2:25.97    
 50m -100m 1:22.41150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:25.97
6.Thurrock A Team Thurrock 2:26.67    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:26.67
7.Colchester B Colchester 2:29.11    
 50m -100m 1:22.70150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:29.11
8.Basildon and Phoenix B Basildon Ph 2:30.91    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:30.91
9.Borough of Southend A Bo Southend 2:31.48    
 50m -100m 1:14.31150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:31.48
10.Brentwood SC Brentwood 2:32.85    
 50m -100m 1:21.26150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:32.85
11.Epping Forest Dist. SC Epping For't 2:33.84    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:33.84
12.Killerwhales SC 'B' Killerwhales 2:35.14    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:35.14
13.Chelmsford SC B Chelmsford 2:35.21    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:35.21
14.Rochford & District A Rochford 2:42.74    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:42.74
15.LB of Redbridge B BorRedbridge 2:43.68    
 50m -100m 1:27.50150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:43.68
16.Thurrock B Team Thurrock 2:44.10    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:44.10
17.Runnymede SC Runnymede 2:46.08    
 50m -100m 1:31.28150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:46.08
18.Witham Dolphins SC A Witham Dolph 2:51.02    
 50m -100m 1:33.42150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:51.02
19.Rochford & District B Rochford 2:55.06    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:55.06
 Halstead SC Team A Halstead DQ O-    
 Halstead SC Team B Halstead DQ S-    

Disqualification Codes

UP