Womens 11/12 Yrs 400m Free.Team - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time    
1.Chelmsford SC A Chelmsford 2:02.44    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:02.44
2.Colchester A Colchester 2:04.28    
 50m -100m 1:01.67150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:04.28
3.Basildon and Phoenix A Basildon Ph 2:07.26    
 50m -100m 1:02.93150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:07.26
4.Killerwhales SC 'A' Killerwhales 2:09.37    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:09.37
5.LB of Redbridge A BorRedbridge 2:11.66    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:11.66
6.Colchester B Colchester 2:11.72    
 50m -100m 1:06.87150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:11.72
7.Basildon and Phoenix B Basildon Ph 2:13.14    
 50m -100m 1:07.66150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:13.14
8.Halstead SC Team A Halstead 2:14.03    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:14.03
9.Thurrock A Team Thurrock 2:14.91    
 50m -100m 1:06.55150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:14.91
10.Brentwood SC Brentwood 2:15.46    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:15.46
11.Chelmsford SC B Chelmsford 2:16.16    
 50m -100m 1:09.87150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:16.16
12.Epping Forest Dist. SC Epping For't 2:16.82    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:16.82
13.Borough of Southend A Bo Southend 2:19.26    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:19.26
14.Rochford & District A Rochford 2:20.30    
 50m -100m 1:09.78150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:20.30
15.Killerwhales SC 'B' Killerwhales 2:21.22    
 50m -100m 1:11.31150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:21.22
16.LB of Redbridge B BorRedbridge 2:24.75    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:24.75
17.Witham Dolphins SC A Witham Dolph 2:26.59    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:26.59
18.Rochford & District B Rochford 2:27.22    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:27.22
19.Runnymede SC Runnymede 2:28.13    
 50m -100m 1:14.22150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:28.13
20.Thurrock B Team Thurrock 2:29.61    
 50m -100m 1:15.59150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:29.61
21.Halstead SC Team B Halstead 2:39.03    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 2:39.03

UP