Womens 10/14 Yrs 400m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time    
1.Colchester A Colchester 4:10.09    
 50m -100m 1:02.77150m -200m 2:04.13250m -300m -350m -400m 4:10.09
2.Basildon and Phoenix A Basildon Ph 4:19.90    
 50m -100m -150m -200m 2:07.40250m -300m 3:13.02350m -400m 4:19.90
3.Killerwhales SC 'A' Killerwhales 4:22.67    
 50m -100m 1:05.15150m -200m 2:11.99250m -300m 3:19.91350m -400m 4:22.67
4.LB of Redbridge A BorRedbridge 4:23.10    
 50m -100m 1:02.72150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:23.10
5.Brentwood SC Brentwood 4:31.75    
 50m -100m -150m -200m 2:14.14250m -300m -350m -400m 4:31.75
6.Runnymede SC Runnymede 4:34.57    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:29.95350m -400m 4:34.57
7.Chelmsford SC A Chelmsford 4:36.53    
 50m -100m 1:08.99150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:36.53
8.Colchester B Colchester 4:39.52    
 50m -100m -150m -200m 2:19.12250m -300m 3:29.40350m -400m 4:39.52
9.Epping Forest Dist. SC Epping For't 4:40.45    
 50m -100m 1:07.37150m -200m 2:19.55250m -300m -350m -400m 4:40.45
10.Thurrock A Team Thurrock 4:40.85    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:42.36350m -400m 4:40.85
11.LB of Redbridge B BorRedbridge 4:41.22    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:29.72350m -400m 4:41.22
12.Basildon and Phoenix B Basildon Ph 4:43.13    
 50m -100m 1:12.64150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 4:43.13
13.Borough of Southend A Bo Southend 4:44.34    
 50m -100m 1:13.55150m -200m 2:26.62250m -300m -350m -400m 4:44.34
14.Thurrock B Team Thurrock 5:02.46    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:49.72350m -400m 5:02.46
15.Witham Dolphins SC A Witham Dolph 5:02.88    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:39.80350m -400m 5:02.88
16.Halstead SC Team A Halstead 5:03.90    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:44.91350m -400m 5:03.90
17.Halstead SC Team B Halstead 5:15.20    
 50m -100m -150m -200m 2:34.47250m -300m -350m -400m 5:15.20
18.Witham Dolphins SC B Witham Dolph 5:29.64    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 4:08.70350m -400m 5:29.64

UP